Boys

 Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  76th New England High School  Interscholastic                  
                           Cross Country Championship                            
                   Thetford Academy, Thetford VT  - 11/13/2010                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Allen, Robert             12 Cranston RI West       16:28.5                  
  2 LaCoste, Jeff             12 Bish Guertin NH        16:35.4    1             
  3 Rog, Connor               11 Fairfield CT Prep      16:35.6    2             
  4 Fraielli, Zachary         12 LaSalle RI Academy     16:45.8    3             
  5 Gallo, Alex               12 No Providence RI       16:51.1                  
  6 Fowler, Bryan             12 Tolland CT             16:56.6    4             
  7 Conlin, John              11 Merrimack NH           17:04.7                  
  8 Annelli, Jonathan         12 Xavier CT              17:05.0    5             
  9 Albert, Ian               12 Xavier CT              17:05.2    6             
 10 Moretti, Jeff             12 Guilford CT            17:08.4    7             
 11 Lafontaine, Trevor        12 Tolland CT             17:10.0    8             
 12 Seften, Adam              12 Bolton CT              17:11.7                  
 13 Copley, Brendan           11 Colchester VT          17:12.3                  
 14 Hrezi, Muad               11 Naugatuck CT           17:12.6                  
 15 Meehan, Ryan              12 Bish Hendricken        17:13.5    9             
 16 Seites-Rundlett, Zach     12 No Kingston RI         17:14.2   10             
 17 MacPherson, Kevin         12 Pinkerton NH           17:15.1   11             
 18 Gagnon, Sam               12 Manchester NH Ce       17:15.9   12             
 19 Kilcoyne, Dan             11 Chariho RI             17:18.1   13             
 20 Eastman, Silas            10 Fryeburg ME Academy    17:19.3                  
 21 Collopy, Jack             11 Oyster River NH        17:20.0   14             
 22 Godin, James              11 Dover NH               17:20.7                  
 23 McCrory, Colin            12 Pomperaug CT           17:21.1                  
 24 Hillery, Liam             12 Smithfield RI          17:21.7   15             
 25 Nelson, Spencer           12 Nashua NH North        17:21.9                  
 26 Warnick, Harry            11 Fairfield Warde        17:23.0                  
 27 Puglisese, David          11 Xavier CT              17:24.7   16             
 28 Moroney, Daniel           11 Suffield CT            17:25.8                  
 29 Levine, Alex              12 Danbury CT             17:27.2   17             
 30 Wilcox, Bryan             12 Southington CT         17:27.8                  
 31 Noronha, Gubby            12 Oyster River NH        17:30.4   18             
 32 LaFond, Dylan             11 Manchester NH Ce       17:31.1   19             
 33 Follo, Timothy            11 Falmouth ME            17:31.5   20             
 34 Latham, Brandon           11 Bish Guertin NH        17:33.0   21             
 35 Perron, Luke              12 Conard CT              17:33.3                  
 36 Hegman, Jack              11 Mt Mansfield VT        17:34.1   22             
 37 Brown, Chase              11 Boothbay ME            17:34.5                  
 38 Walsh, Ryan               12 LaSalle RI Academy     17:35.7   23             
 39 Provost, Shawn            11 Keene NH               17:37.7                  
 40 Mercurio, Matthew         12 LaSalle RI Academy     17:39.2   24             
 41 Curtis, Dan                9 Ellsworth ME           17:40.4                  
 42 Reifman-Packett, Andy     11 Mt Ararat ME           17:40.5   25             
 43 Rugabirwa, Makopa         12 Concord NH             17:40.7   26             
 44 Fenwick, Blake            12 Thomaston CT           17:40.9                  
 45 Becker, Matt              11 Manchester NH Ce       17:42.8   27             
 46 Aldrich, Benjamin         12 Staples CT             17:44.6                  
 47 Ellis, Jacob              11 Brattleboro VT         17:48.8                  
 48 Bourgeois, Joe            12 No Country VT          17:48.8                  
 49 Agostino, Tyler           12 Fairfield CT Prep      17:49.3   28             
 50 Manning, Drew             12 Bish Hendricken        17:50.9   29             
 51 Daly, Sam                 10 Bedford NH             17:51.4                  
 52 Pughe, Brian              12 No Kingston RI         17:51.5   30             
 53 Maguire, Kevin            11 Guilford CT            17:51.9   31             
 54 Mannion, Spencer          12 Brookfield CT          17:52.0                  
 55 Verner-Crist, Dylan       11 Barrington RI          17:53.6   32             
 56 Black-Ingersoll, Camden   12 Concord NH             17:54.4   33             
 57 McClintock, Matthew       11 Madison ME             17:54.5                  
 58 Feinstein, Jake           10 Newtown CT             17:55.4                  
 59 Brady, Ryan               11 Oyster River NH        17:56.5   34             
 60 Moore, Thomas             11 Danbury CT             17:56.5   35             
 61 Andraka, Andrew           12 Bish Hendricken        17:57.7   36             
 62 Ham, Colton               11 Merrimack Val NH       18:00.4                  
 63 Bhatt, Dean               12 Amity CT               18:00.5   37             
 64 Shurtleff, Clark          11 Amity CT               18:00.8   38             
 65 Dutton, Ben               11 Salem NH               18:01.5                  
 66 Cogliano, Chris           11 Bish Guertin NH        18:01.9   39             
 67 Stocek, Fabian            11 Hopkinton NH           18:02.5                  
 68 Butler, Patrick           11 Mt St Charles RI       18:03.8                  
 69 LaPlume, Ian              12 Chariho RI             18:05.1   40             
 70 Terwilliger, Jack         12 Cheverus ME            18:05.8                  
 71 Langevin, Grant           11 Pinkerton NH           18:06.1   41             
 72 Chabot, Zach              12 Manchester NH Ce       18:06.4   42             
 73 Vuono, Mark               11 Bish Hendricken        18:06.9   43             
 74 Bunnell, Hayden           12 St Johnsbury VT        18:07.2   44             
 75 Bibb, Trevor              12 Mt Mansfield VT        18:07.3   45             
 76 Sroka, Mitch              11 Londonderry NH         18:07.7   46             
 77 Fulton, Logan             10 Joel Barlow CT         18:09.7                  
 78 Weiland, Caemen           12 Winnacunnet NH         18:12.3                  
 79 Deer, Brian               12 Mt St Charles RI       18:13.0                  
 80 Perkins, Bryant           11 Sanford ME             18:13.2                  
 81 Brennan, Keegan           11 Windham ME             18:13.8                  
 82 Spera, Brandon            12 Londonderry NH         18:14.2   47             
 83 Hodgkins, Eben            11 Erskine ME Academy     18:14.9                  
 84 Holt-Andrews, Josef        9 Telstar ME             18:15.1                  
 85 Doyle, Connor             10 Bish Hendricken        18:15.2   48             
 86 Marshall, Logan           12 Gorham ME              18:15.6                  
 87 Dunleavy, Jack            12 Amity CT               18:16.1   49             
 88 Geiger, Andreas           11 Londonderry NH         18:16.6   50             
 89 Weber, Cam                12 BFA Fairfax VT         18:17.4                  
 90 Bottomley, Thomas         11 Cape Elizabeth M       18:18.3   51             
 91 Schloth, William          11 Fairfield CT Prep      18:18.7   52             
 92 Rego, Adam                10 LaSalle RI Academy     18:18.8   53             
 93 Coleman, Michael          11 No Kingston RI         18:19.6   54             
 94 Ronan, Dan                12 Danbury CT             18:19.9   55             
 95 Hebert, Daniel            12 Champlain VT           18:20.0   56             
 96 Tucker, Max               12 Manchester NH Ce       18:20.4   57             
 97 Whelan, Michael           11 Fairfield CT Prep      18:20.5   58             
 98 Morris, Nick              11 Scarborough ME         18:20.9   59             
 99 Donnelly, Caleb           12 Alvirne NH             18:21.7                  
100 Chatot, Zach               9 Thetford VT Academy    18:22.3                  
101 Bove, Hayden              11 Mt Mansfield VT        18:23.2   60             
102 Musard, Brian             12 Smithfield RI          18:23.3   61             
103 Guertin, Stuart           11 Middlebury VT          18:23.6   62             
104 Henseler, Tyler           10 Bish Hendricken        18:23.7   63             
105 Crawley, Trevor           10 Cumberland RI          18:23.8                  
106 Possardt, Ryan            11 Tolland CT             18:24.5   64             
107 Arndt, Nathan             11 Amity CT               18:24.6   65             
108 McGowan, Michael          12 Guilford CT            18:25.1   66             
109 Menshner, Matt            11 Tolland CT             18:25.6   67             
110 Wilkinson, Robert         11 No Kingston RI         18:25.9   68             
111 Marchand, Matthew         12 Guilford CT            18:27.4   69             
112 LePage, Peter             12 Massabesic ME          18:28.2                  
113 Cousins, Cyrus            12 Barrington RI          18:28.8   70             
114 Labelle, James            12 Thetford VT Academy    18:30.3                  
115 Pellegrini, Michael       11 Pinkerton NH           18:30.4   71             
116 Corona, Patrick           11 Fairfield CT Prep      18:30.9   72             
117 Fields, Jordan            11 Woodstock VT           18:31.3                  
118 Stevens, Russell          11 Xavier CT              18:31.3   73             
119 Isnard, Connor            12 Guilford CT            18:31.5   74             
120 Brown, Zach               12 Scarborough ME         18:31.7   75             
121 Trujillo, Joseph          11 Pinkerton NH           18:31.7   76             
122 Jones, Charlie            12 North Haven ME         18:32.2                  
123 Geiger, Devereux          11 Londonderry NH         18:32.6   77             
124 Chrones, Nick             12 Bish Hendricken        18:33.7   78             
125 Winn, J.R.                11 Londonderry NH         18:34.4   79             
126 McHugh, Ryan              12 Manchester NH Ce       18:35.6   80             
127 Regan, Cam                11 No Yarmouth ME         18:35.7   81             
128 Sauter, Colin             10 Tolland CT             18:35.9   82             
129 Bunnell, Ben              11 St Johnsbury VT        18:36.7   83             
130 Harkins, Patrick          12 Londonderry NH         18:37.1   84             
131 Becz, Connor              12 Tolland CT             18:37.3   85             
132 Olivier, Chris            11 Oyster River NH        18:37.4   86             
133 Jones, Jaron              12 Mt Blue ME             18:38.1                  
134 Smith, B.J.               10 Concord NH             18:38.1   87             
135 Phayre, Sean              12 LaSalle RI Academy     18:39.2   88             
136 Salerno, Luke             10 Essex VT               18:40.4   89             
137 Ayotte, Blaine            10 Concord NH             18:41.5   90             
138 Vinnenberg, Jonathan      11 Bow NH High School     18:41.8                  
139 Sleeper, Christian        12 Caribou ME             18:41.8   91             
140 O'Neil, Tim               12 LaSalle RI Academy     18:42.6   92             
141 Guiod, Matt               11 Mattanawcook ME        18:43.1                  
142 Lundquist, Will           12 Cony ME High School    18:44.1                  
143 Spencer, Samuel           12 Amity CT               18:44.1   93             
144 Snydal, Matt              11 Tolland CT             18:44.6   94             
145 Ferry, Sean               12 Concord NH             18:45.2   95             
146 Pienta, Robbie            11 Pinkerton NH           18:46.5   96             
147 Edmonds, Thomas           11 Falmouth ME            18:46.8   97             
148 Gagnon, Griffin           10 Bish Guertin NH        18:47.4   98             
149 Munroe, Chaz              11 Concord NH             18:48.0   99             
150 Hoffert, Charlie          11 Union 32 VT            18:48.7                  
151 Dannis, Connor            11 St Johnsbury VT        18:49.3  100             
152 Clemens, Scott            12 Barrington RI          18:49.5  101             
153 Belenski, Shae            10 Amity CT               18:49.8  102             
154 Lasocki, Chris            12 Londonderry NH         18:51.3  103             
155 Chapman, Caleb            11 Caribou ME             18:51.5  104             
156 Flynn, DJ                 12 Caribou ME             18:51.9  105             
157 Minors, Dage              10 St Johnsbury VT        18:53.3  106             
158 Royley, Connor            10 Barrington RI          18:54.5  107             
159 Kilcoyne, Jake            10 Chariho RI             18:55.6  108             
160 Brooks, Jacob             12 Massabesic ME          18:56.1                  
161 Brunelle, Matt            12 No Kingston RI         18:58.0  109             
162 Solomon, Matt             12 So Burlington VT       18:58.1  110             
163 Parsons, Nick             12 Mt Ararat ME           18:59.7  111             
164 Piccirillo, Evan          12 Hampden ME Academy     19:00.2                  
165 Kendall, Evan             11 No Yarmouth ME         19:00.9  112             
166 Kiely, Conor              11 Essex VT               19:02.3  113             
167 Hague, Tom                12 Scarborough ME         19:02.9  114             
168 Davis, Christian          10 Oyster River NH        19:04.2  115             
169 Ledman, Leo               12 Cape Elizabeth M       19:04.4  116             
170 Carter, Shep              10 Vergennes VT           19:04.8                  
171 Douty, Reid               12 Cape Elizabeth M       19:05.1  117             
172 Rein, Luke                12 Barrington RI          19:05.6  118             
173 Schultz, Derreck          11 Mt Mansfield VT        19:05.8  119             
174 Gallagher, Tom            11 Champlain VT           19:06.1  120             
175 Hall, Robby               10 Scarborough ME         19:06.1  121             
176 Doerfler, Elijah          11 St Johnsbury VT        19:06.4  122             
177 Siemen, Matt              10 Essex VT               19:07.1  123             
178 Duprey, Michael           12 Bristol CT Cent        19:07.5                  
179 Briggs, Henry             11 Falmouth ME            19:07.7  124             
180 Maurer, Cameron           12 Essex VT               19:08.4  125             
181 Davis, Greg               12 Fairfield CT Prep      19:08.4  126             
182 Craven, Robert            11 No Kingston RI         19:08.6  127             
183 Yeates, Braden            12 Mt Mansfield VT        19:08.8  128             
184 Burkle, Christopher       10 Guilford CT            19:09.4  129             
185 Perez, Andrew             12 Bish Guertin NH        19:09.9  130             
186 Wenke, Michael            11 Amity CT               19:09.9  131             
187 Guertin, Neil             11 Middlebury VT          19:10.3  132             
188 McGrory, Conor            11 Falmouth ME            19:11.7  133             
189 Letourneau, Jake          12 Mt Ararat ME           19:12.2  134             
190 Chapman, Matt             11 Bish Guertin NH        19:15.4  135             
191 Delaney, Sean             10 Champlain VT           19:15.5  136             
192 Bennett, Brian            12 Fairfield CT Prep      19:15.8  137             
193 Royer, Jj                 12 So Burlington VT       19:16.4  138             
194 Burtt, Peter              12 Mt Ararat ME           19:16.6  139             
195 Marsella, Mike            11 Chariho RI             19:16.6  140             
196 McDonough, Bobby          12 Oyster River NH        19:17.1  141             
197 Brown, Sean               11 Manchester NH Ce       19:17.3  142             
198 Lord, Avery               10 Danbury CT             19:18.4  143             
199 Keyes, Jared              10 Champlain VT           19:18.5  144             
200 Casazza, Will             10 Barrington RI          19:18.7  145             
201 Pias, Matt                12 Xavier CT              19:19.8  146             
202 Pagliaro, Ryan            10 Smithfield RI          19:20.5  147             
203 Dowman, Jacob             11 Essex VT               19:20.7  148             
204 Southworth, Andrew        12 Oyster River NH        19:21.3  149             
205 Bolton, Evan              12 No Kingston RI         19:22.1  150             
206 Lobdell, Skyler           11 St Johnsbury VT        19:22.2  151             
207 Martell, Logan            10 Essex VT               19:22.7  152             
208 Martin, Aaron             12 Nashua NH South        19:24.9                  
209 Ward, Grady               11 Essex VT               19:27.0  153             
210 Conlon, William           11 Middlebury VT          19:27.5  154             
211 Barry, Thomas             10 Barrington RI          19:29.0  155             
212 Demonsthenes, Nick        12 Mt Ararat ME           19:30.2  156             
213 Jalali, Azad              10 Falmouth ME            19:30.3  157             
214 Lesser, Jay               10 Falmouth ME            19:30.4  158             
215 Azevedo, Gregory          12 Danbury CT             19:30.9  159             
216 Washington, Ryan           9 Caribou ME             19:31.1  160             
217 Weaver, Tucker            12 Champlain VT           19:31.1  161             
218 Estrada, Andrew           12 LaSalle RI Academy     19:32.1  162             
219 Doane, Peter               9 Cape Elizabeth M       19:32.3  163             
220 Chadwick, Zach            12 Smithfield RI          19:32.6  164             
221 DiSalvo, Joe              12 Pinkerton NH           19:34.5  165             
222 Law, Ethan                11 Scarborough ME         19:37.2  166             
223 Bouton, Nick              10 Champlain VT           19:38.1  167             
224 Perrella, Davis           11 Bish Guertin NH        19:38.4  168             
225 Guliani, Rudy             11 No Yarmouth ME         19:41.9  169             
226 Greene, Ian               11 Concord NH             19:42.1  170             
227 Howland, Colby            11 Falmouth ME            19:42.8  171             
228 Morris, Ian                9 Scarborough ME         19:43.2  172             
229 Montague, Garrett         12 Chariho RI             19:44.2  173             
230 Powers, Kory              11 St Johnsbury VT        19:44.5  174             
231 Daniels, Elliot           12 No Yarmouth ME         19:45.7  175             
232 Gilligan, Mike            11 Chariho RI             19:46.3  176             
233 Gerlach, Kyle             12 Smithfield RI          19:47.7  177             
234 Healey, Patrick           10 Danbury CT             19:49.5  178             
235 Michaud, Jacob            12 Caribou ME             19:50.1  179             
236 Hescock, Sawyer           10 Middlebury VT          19:52.7  180             
237 Winter, Austin            10 Danbury CT             19:53.7  181             
238 Geary, Russell            12 Guilford CT            19:56.4  182             
239 Royer, Tommy              10 So Burlington VT       20:03.2  183             
240 Trantina, Paul            12 Cape Elizabeth M       20:03.3  184             
241 McPherson, Grant          11 No Yarmouth ME         20:06.0  185             
242 Lawliss, Kevin            11 So Burlington VT       20:07.8  186             
243 Sandstrom, Jesse          11 Caribou ME             20:08.1  187             
244 Moulin, Wout              11 Scarborough ME         20:12.6  188             
245 Keyesm, David             10 Champlain VT           20:13.2  189             
246 Anzivino, Tony            11 Pinkerton NH           20:15.8  190             
247 Herrera, Sabastian        10 Xavier CT              20:18.5  191             
248 Trelegan, Brian           11 No Yarmouth ME         20:18.6  192             
249 Rossignol, Kjetil         11 Caribou ME             20:20.9  193             
250 Pelzer, Julian             9 Cape Elizabeth M       20:27.1  194             
251 Allard, John              11 Smithfield RI          20:34.6  195             
252 Wood, Griffin             11 Middlebury VT          20:34.9  196             
253 Spies, Alex               12 Mt Ararat ME           20:35.5  197             
254 Longchamp, Max            11 Middlebury VT          20:38.2  198             
255 McKenzie, Natahn           9 Mt Ararat ME           20:38.4  199             
256 Simpson, Liam              9 Cape Elizabeth M       20:38.6  200             
257 Rose, Andrew              12 Smithfield RI          20:50.7  201             
258 Malcom, Groves            10 Middlebury VT          20:51.7  202             
259 Moore, Ian                 9 No Yarmouth ME         20:57.7  203             
260 Self, Quinn               11 Mt Mansfield VT        21:08.0  204             
261 Turner, Drew              11 Chariho RI             21:15.9  205             
262 Bouvier, Matt             11 So Burlington VT       21:36.8  206             
263 Patuszak, Mathew          12 Xavier CT              21:40.7  207             
264 Hanson, Dale              12 So Burlington VT       21:44.1  208             
 -- Paiva, Nick               12 Coventry RI                DNF                  
 -- Hardacre, Jason           12 Mt Mansfield VT            DNF                  
 -- Hale, Zak                 11 Mt Anthony VT              DNF                  
 -- Plunkett, Malcolm         10 Mt Abraham VT              DNF                  
 -- Howell, Trevor            11 No Country VT              DNF                  
 -- Perron, Zach              12 So Burlington VT           DNF                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Manchester NH Central Hig   157   12   19   27   42   57   80  142          
      Total Time:  1:28:56.60                                                    
         Average:    17:47.32                                                    
   2 Bishop Hendricken RI High   165    9   29   36   43   48   63   78          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.20                                                    
         Average:    17:52.84                                                    
   3 LaSalle RI Academy          191    3   23   24   53   88   92  162          
      Total Time:  1:28:58.70                                                    
         Average:    17:47.74                                                    
   4 Fairfield CT Prep           212    2   28   52   58   72  126  137          
      Total Time:  1:29:35.00                                                    
         Average:    17:55.00                                                    
   5 Tolland CT High School      225    4    8   64   67   82   85   94          
      Total Time:  1:29:32.60                                                    
         Average:    17:54.52                                                    
   6 Xavier CT High School       246    5    6   16   73  146  191  207          
      Total Time:  1:29:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:53.20                                                    
   7 Guilford CT High School     247    7   31   66   69   74  129  182          
      Total Time:  1:30:24.30                                                    
         Average:    18:04.86                                                    
   8 Oyster River NH High Scho   267   14   18   34   86  115  141  149          
      Total Time:  1:30:28.50                                                    
         Average:    18:05.70                                                    
   9 North Kingstown RI High S   271   10   30   54   68  109  127  150          
      Total Time:  1:30:49.20                                                    
         Average:    18:09.84                                                    
  10 Amity CT High School        282   37   38   49   65   93  102  131          
      Total Time:  1:31:26.10                                                    
         Average:    18:17.22                                                    
  11 Bishop Guertin NH High Sc   289    1   21   39   98  130  135  168          
      Total Time:  1:30:07.60                                                    
         Average:    18:01.52                                                    
  12 Pinkerton NH Academy        295   11   41   71   76   96  165  190          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.80                                                    
         Average:    18:13.96                                                    
  13 Londonderry NH High Schoo   299   46   47   50   77   79   84  103          
      Total Time:  1:31:45.50                                                    
         Average:    18:21.10                                                    
  14 Concord NH High School      331   26   33   87   90   95   99  170          
      Total Time:  1:31:39.90                                                    
         Average:    18:19.98                                                    
  15 Mt Mansfield VT Union Hig   374   22   45   60  119  128  204               
      Total Time:  1:32:19.20                                                    
         Average:    18:27.84                                                    
  16 Danbury CT High School      409   17   35   55  143  159  178  181          
      Total Time:  1:32:32.90                                                    
         Average:    18:30.58                                                    
  17 Barrington RI High School   428   32   70  101  107  118  145  155          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.00                                                    
         Average:    18:38.40                                                    
  18 St Johnsbury VT Academy     455   44   83  100  106  122  151  174          
      Total Time:  1:33:32.90                                                    
         Average:    18:42.58                                                    
  19 Chariho RI High School      474   13   40  108  140  173  176  205          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.60                                                    
         Average:    18:39.92                                                    
  20 Falmouth ME High School     531   20   97  124  133  157  158  171          
      Total Time:  1:34:08.00                                                    
         Average:    18:49.60                                                    
  21 Scarborough ME High Schoo   535   59   75  114  121  166  172  188          
      Total Time:  1:34:38.80                                                    
         Average:    18:55.76                                                    
  22 Smithfield RI High School   564   15   61  147  164  177  195  201          
      Total Time:  1:34:25.80                                                    
         Average:    18:53.16                                                    
  23 Mt Ararat ME High School    565   25  111  134  139  156  197  199          
      Total Time:  1:34:39.20                                                    
         Average:    18:55.84                                                    
  24 Essex VT High School        598   89  113  123  125  148  152  153          
      Total Time:  1:35:18.90                                                    
         Average:    19:03.78                                                    
  25 Champlain Valley VT Union   617   56  120  136  144  161  167  189          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.20                                                    
         Average:    19:06.24                                                    
  26 Cape Elizabeth ME High Sc   631   51  116  117  163  184  194  200          
      Total Time:  1:36:03.40                                                    
         Average:    19:12.68                                                    
  27 Caribou ME High School      639   91  104  105  160  179  187  193          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.40                                                    
         Average:    19:09.28                                                    
  28 North Yarmouth ME Academy   722   81  112  169  175  185  192  203          
      Total Time:  1:37:10.20                                                    
         Average:    19:26.04                                                    
  29 Middlebury VT Union High    724   62  132  154  180  196  198  202          
      Total Time:  1:37:29.00                                                    
         Average:    19:29.80                                                    
  30 South Burlington VT High    823  110  138  183  186  206  208               
      Total Time:  1:40:02.30                                                    
         Average:    20:00.46