RaceTab 3 by MileSplit Registered to: Derek Veilleux, MaineTrackXC
UNE Invitational - 9/8/2012 9:32:47 PM
Rotary Park-Biddeford, Biddeford, ME
Varsity Women 5000M Run
====================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
--------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Michaela Moran UNE 20:40.00 1
2 Morgan Beede USM 20:45.00 2
3 Hannah Damron USM 21:07.00 3
4 Katherine McWilliams USM 21:09.00 4
5 Courtney Dotterweich Unity 21:11.00 5
6 Hannah Wiley USM 21:12.00 6
7 Emily Panciera USM 21:13.00 7
8 Kim Shepherd Endicott 21:21.00 8
9 Thais Ziegenhals Gordon 21:28.00 9
10 Brooke Madden USM 21:32.00 10
11 Alecia Palmer Husson 21:37.00 11
12 Lauren Rabideau SJC 21:38.00 12
13 Leanne Beedle Gordon 21:41.00 13
14 Brooke Davis USM 21:45.00 14
15 Annelise Donahue UNE 21:46.00 15
16 Colleen Ahern UNE 21:52.00 16
17 Heather Eaton SJC 22:03.00 17
18 Kateri Jeffery Husson 22:04.00 18
19 Theresa Martin Husson 22:08.00 19
20 Chelsea Oldfield USM 22:12.00 --
21 Lindsay Forrette UNE 22:20.00 20
22 Sophie Hess USM 22:27.00 --
23 Natalie Hardman UNE 22:41.00 21
24 Erin Edwards UNE 22:42.00 22
25 Molly Frankinburger Husson 22:43.00 23
26 Katie Hakanson-Stacy Gordon 22:50.00 24
27 Kati Christoffel UMPI 22:52.00 25
28 Sykes, Salena UMF 22:54.00 26
29 Lauren Boyle Endicott 22:56.00 27
30 Jess Partlow UNE ALUM 22:58.00 --
31 Mariah Geiger Gordon 23:12.00 28
32 Holly Davis Endicott 23:13.00 29
33 Ashley Condon SJC 23:15.00 30
34 Jillian Mendes Endicott 23:20.00 31
35 Kim Hentz UNE 23:24.00 32
36 Sarah Croston UNE 23:26.00 --
37 Kayla Legassie UMPI 23:27.00 33
38 Audrey Curry SJC 23:29.00 34
39 Jocelyn Kane Endicott 23:31.00 35
40 Anna Whitaker USM 23:32.00 --
41 Elizabeth Norcini Gordon 23:33.00 36
42 Caitlin Kelly USM 23:35.00 --
43 Jacqui Black USM 23:50.00 --
44 Sarah Warne Gordon 23:51.00 37
45 Samantha Goedeke Gordon 23:52.00 38
46 Grace Brigham Endicott 23:54.00 39
47 Carly Langley UMPI 23:56.00 40
48 Cassie Tricou LSC 23:57.00 41
49 Laura Wunsch Endicott 24:01.00 42
50 Kim Martins UNE 24:02.00 --
51 Welzel, Farren UMF 24:07.00 43
52 Monica Gardner Endicott 24:12.00 --
53 Nancy Costa UNE ALUM 24:18.00 --
54 Kait Noyes Husson 24:19.00 44
55 Huber, Rachel UMF 24:20.00 45
56 Erin Flatley UNE 24:21.00 --
57 Kristina Roberts UNE ALUM 24:24.00 --
58 Tacheny, Amelia UMF 24:25.00 46
59 Jordan Drouin UNE 24:26.00 --
60 Shelby Woodworth Endicott 24:31.00 --
61 Kristi Bryer Husson 24:32.00 47
62 Deanna Baumert UNE 24:34.00 --
63 Britany Dunay UNE 24:44.00 --
64 Sadie Broderick UNE 24:49.00 --
65 Nyawal Lia UMM 24:50.00 --
66 Paige Weichmann UMM 24:54.00 --
67 Caitlin Miller USM 24:55.00 --
68 Ainsley Nettell LSC 24:59.00 48
69 Cronin, Keeley UMF 25:00.00 49
70 Kendra Jackson Husson 25:08.00 50
71 Courtney Johnson Husson 25:09.00 --
72 Sierra Murray Husson 25:10.00 --
73 Mary Beth Gray Gordon 25:13.00 --
74 Sam Silverman Endicott 25:16.00 --
75 Riley Jones SJC 25:20.00 51
76 Nicole Kehoe Endicott 25:21.00 --
77 Leeann Reid Unity 25:24.00 52
78 Amanda Liebau UNE 25:27.00 --
79 Casey Arnold Endicott 25:34.00 --
80 Rachel Doran UNE 25:45.00 --
81 Morgan Strout Husson 25:52.00 --
82 Erin Sturgeon Endicott 25:53.00 --
83 Jennifer Dickerson Endicott 25:59.00 --
84 Wilson, Cadyn UMF 26:06.00 53
85 Michelle Ambrisco UNE 26:09.00 --
86 Brittany Plante Husson 26:16.00 --
87 Sara Wallbillich UNE 26:17.00 --
88 Emily Wright UMPI 26:18.00 54
89 Lauren Smith SJC 26:22.00 55
90 Olivia Spinale Endicott 26:34.00 --
91 Allison Loomis Endicott 26:47.00 --
92 Nicole Kirschner UNE 27:16.00 --
93 Rebecca Flinn Unity 27:30.00 56
94 Katrina Wert Unity 27:31.00 57
95 Natalie Scardina Endicott 27:36.00 --
96 Amanda Dion Thomas 27:39.00 58
97 Aubrey Reardon Endicott 27:52.00 --
98 Leah Morgan LSC 27:57.00 59
99 Erika Fortin UNE 28:03.00 --
100 Chelsie Morris Thomas 28:07.00 60
101 Casey Pederson Endicott 28:11.00 --
102 Lindsay Arthur UNE 28:13.00 --
103 Melissa Deplanche SJC 28:19.00 61
104 Mary Green USM 28:26.00 --
105 Remillard, Amelia UMF 28:27.00 62
106 Jericca Stackpole Thomas 28:29.00 63
107 Christina Alvernaz Gordon 28:34.00 --
108 Haley Joslyn LSC 28:56.00 64
109 Peat McKenna Husson 28:57.00 --
110 Meagan Swahn LSC 29:21.00 65
111 Cali Hughes SJC 29:39.00 --
112 Kathrine Medeios Husson 30:12.00 --
113 Samantha Felbaum Thomas 30:39.00 66
114 Jessica Gerrish UMM 30:46.00 --
115 Brittany Rogers LSC 31:13.00 67
116 Sarah Hoover UNE 31:40.00 --
117 Lauren Tidd SJC 32:19.00 --
118 Sara Bakun SJC 32:45.00 --
119 Sarah Taylor UMPI 34:29.00 68
120 Megan Darcy Husson 36:35.00 --
121 Beth Decker Unity 37:40.00 69
122 Ashley Lockhart Unity 38:17.00 70
123 Stella Ligon EMCC 40:38.00 --
124 Rachel Clark Thomas 44:14.00 71
Varsity Women 5000M Run Team Scores
====================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
====================================================================
1 USM 22 2 3 4 6 7 10 14
Total Time: 1:45:26 Average: 21:05.20 1-5 Split: 28
2 UNE 73 1 15 16 20 21 22 32
Total Time: 1:49:19 Average: 21:51.80 1-5 Split: 2:01
3 Gordon 110 9 13 24 28 36 37 38
Total Time: 1:52:44 Average: 22:32.80 1-5 Split: 2:05
4 Husson 115 11 18 19 23 44 47 50
Total Time: 1:52:51 Average: 22:34.20 1-5 Split: 2:42
5 Endicott 130 8 27 29 31 35 39 42
Total Time: 1:54:21 Average: 22:52.20 1-5 Split: 2:10
6 SJC 144 12 17 30 34 51 55 61
Total Time: 1:55:45 Average: 23:09.00 1-5 Split: 3:42
7 UMF 209 26 43 45 46 49 53 62
Total Time: 2:00:46 Average: 24:09.20 1-5 Split: 2:06
8 UMPI 220 25 33 40 54 68 - -
Total Time: 2:11:02 Average: 26:12.40 1-5 Split: 11:37
9 Unity 239 5 52 56 57 69 70 -
Total Time: 2:19:16 Average: 27:51.20 1-5 Split: 16:29
10 LSC 277 41 48 59 64 65 67 -
Total Time: 2:15:10 Average: 27:02.00 1-5 Split: 5:24
11 Thomas 318 58 60 63 66 71 - -
Total Time: 2:39:08 Average: 31:49.60 1-5 Split: 16:35