Lancer Timing Services - Contractor License
42nd Dartmouth Relays
Leverone Field House
Dartmouth College, Hanover NH - 1/7/2011 to 1/8/2011
Event 6 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Anthony, Michelle 12 Kellenberg NY 8.34q
2 Genard, Nicole 11 Somerville MA 8.41q
3 Cavanaugh, Katherine 11 Kellenberg NY 8.69q
4 Wong, Kayla 11 Newton MA North 8.76q
5 Plante, Kyle 11 Colonie NY 8.78q
6 Belot, Ordrine 11 Kellenberg NY 8.84q
7 Garnick, Betsy 10 Bishop Guertin 8.84q
8 DeVita, Sarah 12 Ridgewood NJ 8.85q
9 Belluche, Emily 12 Andover MA 8.90q
10 Holmes, Hillary 11 Exeter NH 8.95q
11 Ludew, Kelly 10 Lebanon NH 8.97q
12 Bedard, Sarah 11 Col Jean Mennais 9.03q
13 Higgins, Melissa 12 Salem NH 9.07q
14 Pullen, Annie 12 Lebanon NH 9.08q
15 Thurston, Olivia 11 Waterville ME 9.14q
16 Stavrakos, Vivian 10 Marianopolis QC 9.25q
17 Frame, Alexa 10 Waterville ME 9.49
18 Manning, Madeline 12 Weymouth MA 9.49
19 Massaroni, Quinn 11 Holy Names NY 9.51
20 Knight, Kelsey 12 Souhegan NH 9.52
21 Adigun, Fatima 12 Salem NH 9.55
22 Shay, Erika 12 Waltham MA 9.56
23 Ren, Amy 12 Newton MA North 9.57
24 Redding, Brittany 10 Lincoln RI 9.68
25 Kimball, Jenn 10 Weymouth MA 9.70
25 Phontharaksa, Jenn 11 St Thomas NH 9.70
27 Brown, Lauren 12 St Johnsbury VT 9.74
28 Levcowich, Jill 12 Westerly RI 9.81
29 Schmidt, Katie 12 Columbia NY 9.88
30 Weatherall, Grace 11 Phillips Exeter 9.88
31 Prior, Kayla 11 Newton MA North 9.91
32 Grimmke, Annie 10 Greenwich NY 9.95
33 Andella, Lauren 12 Tewksbury MA 9.95
34 Bodeker, Rachel 12 Lancaster NY 9.96
35 Cataldo, Katie 12 Bishop Feehan MA 9.97
36 Keane, Cassidy 11 Colonie NY 9.97
37 Farrington, Alex 12 Saranac NY 9.98
38 Polcai, Kayla 12 Ridgewood NJ 9.98
39 McGovern, Erin 11 Portsmouth NH Ch 10.05
40 Boucher, Kelsey 11 Woonsocket RI 10.07
41 Landry, Dayna 12 Coe-Brown NH 10.11
42 Collet, Valentine 11 Greenwich NY 10.12
43 Perriello, May 11 Weymouth MA 10.16
44 Pietrus, Justyna 11 Woonsocket RI 10.17
45 Coughlin, Caroline 12 Chelmsford MA 10.23
46 Buck, Kaitlyn 10 Frontier NY 10.25
47 Hall, Meagan 12 Pembroke MA 10.26
48 Robinson, Noelle 12 Portsmouth RI 10.28
49 Doran, Mara 12 Iroquois NY 10.31
50 Thompson, Kayla 10 Greenwich NY 10.37
51 Deluise, Maxine 10 La Salle Academy RI 10.38
52 Howarth, Jessie 11 Heritage QC 10.41
53 Allen, Taylor 12 St Dominic NJ 10.43
54 Orth, Bridget 09 Frontier NY 10.44
55 Holland, Liz 11 Averill Park NY 10.50
56 Epstein, Lisa 12 Lancaster NY 10.51
57 Tessitore, Sara 11 Essex VT 10.54
58 Goretaya, Oksana 10 West Warwick RI 10.60
59 Coddaire, Casey 12 Chelmsford MA 10.61
60 Lefebvre, Ariana 12 Lincoln RI 10.63
61 Benoit, Rachel 10 Shaker NY 10.70
62 Maloney, Colleen 09 Columbia NY 10.78
63 Catalfamo, Kayla 10 Shaker NY 11.05
64 Phillips, Nazmun 11 Averill Park NY 11.05
65 Laurie, Jaimee 11 St Dominic NJ 11.18
66 Mercadante, Amanda 12 La Salle Academy RI 11.21
67 Morcom, Emily 10 Kearsarge NH 11.25
68 Herrick, Jessica 11 Columbia NY 11.30
69 Rediger, Victoria 09 St Dominic NJ 11.34
70 Della-Grotta, Kayla 11 Essex VT 11.40
71 Reidy, Leah 12 Shaker NY 11.56
72 Magnent, Andrea 10 Essex VT 11.74
73 Goodwin, Natasha 09 Lebanon NH 12.35
74 Carle, Olivia 10 Kearsarge NH 12.56
75 Iverson, Carissa 12 St Johnsbury VT 12.93
76 Higgins, Kelsey 11 Niskayuna NY 13.33
Event 6 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Anthony, Michelle 12 Kellenberg NY 8.32Q
2 Genard, Nicole 11 Somerville MA 8.42Q
3 Plante, Kyle 11 Colonie NY 8.49Q
4 Garnick, Betsy 10 Bishop Guertin 8.66Q
5 DeVita, Sarah 12 Ridgewood NJ 8.66Q
6 Cavanaugh, Katherine 11 Kellenberg NY 8.67Q
7 Wong, Kayla 11 Newton MA North 8.75Q
8 Belot, Ordrine 11 Kellenberg NY 8.77Q
9 Ludew, Kelly 10 Lebanon NH 8.88
10 Stavrakos, Vivian 10 Marianopolis QC 8.94
11 Belluche, Emily 12 Andover MA 8.95
12 Holmes, Hillary 11 Exeter NH 9.01
13 Thurston, Olivia 11 Waterville ME 9.03
14 Pullen, Annie 12 Lebanon NH 9.05
15 Higgins, Melissa 12 Salem NH 9.05
16 Bedard, Sarah 11 Col Jean Mennais 9.26
Event 53 Girls 1 Mile Race Walk
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Daniel, Mary Anne CT Racewalkers 7:52.06 10
2 Williams, Courtney LA Racewalkers 7:58.46 8
3 Dunn, Abby LA Racewalkers 8:11.41 6
4 Court-Menendez, Nicole LA Racewalkers 8:30.59 4
5 Flanders, Katie LA Racewalkers 8:32.28 2
6 Travis, Rachel Unattached 10:51.36 1
7 Moody, Sarah LA Racewalkers 11:20.66
8 Wilkes, Dolores New England Walkers 14:21.00
Event 8 Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================ Preliminaries
1 Ricks, Klarissa 12 Holy Names NY 7.24q
2 Gribbin, Mollie 11 So Burlington VT 7.33q
3 Ifeadike, Ashley 12 Phillips Exeter 7.39q
4 Jumelle-Kouakou, Saraina 11 Ant-de-St-Exuper 7.48q
5 Montello, Chelsea 11 Fair Haven VT 7.50q
6 Forbes, Carla 10 Newton MA North 7.53q
7 Salmon, Brittany 10 Centennial QC 7.57q
8 Greene, Ally 12 Tewksbury MA 7.60q
9 Liebowitz, Cathy 12 Lebanon NH 7.62q
10 Pollard, Emily 11 Merrimack NH 7.64q
11 Sullivan, Lauren 10 Lancaster NY 7.64q
12 Prescott, Maddison 10 Mt Ararat ME 7.67q
13 Pitts, KayLyn 10 Woonsocket RI 7.68q
14 Scott, Lisa 11 Phillips Exeter 7.68q
15 Dodge, Maddie 12 Bishop Feehan MA 7.70q
16 Dythe, Latoya 10 Woonsocket RI 7.71q
17 L.-Gerbeau, Karolanne 10 Les Estacades QC 7.72
18 Garvey, Sara 10 So Burlington VT 7.73
19 Bedard, Sarah 11 Col Jean Mennais 7.74
20 Ludew, Kelly 10 Lebanon NH 7.75
21 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 09 The Study QC 7.75
22 Callaghan, Caroline 12 St Thomas NH 7.79
23 Belzie, Alissa 09 Kellenberg NY 7.79
24 Williams, Emily 11 Waltham MA 7.79
25 Poisson, Julia 09 Les Estacades QC 7.80
26 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 10 Monadnock NH 7.81
27 Silva, Brittany 11 Dracut MA 7.82
28 Darling, Melissa 11 Weymouth MA 7.82
29 Xu, Alison 10 Niskayuna NY 7.83
30 Osaheni, Sarah 10 Shenendehowa NY 7.83
31 Palko, Gabby 11 Barrington RI 7.86
32 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne 11 Col Jean Mennais 7.92
33 Lounsbury, Emily 11 Essex VT 7.93
34 Godin, Krislyn 10 Woonsocket RI 7.95
34 Leiter, Alexandra 11 Manchester Cent 7.95
36 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 10 Monadnock NH 7.95
37 Walsh, Kaitlin 09 La Salle Academy RI 7.95
38 Silva, Teondra 10 Barrington RI 7.96
39 Blackwood, Sara 10 Lincoln RI 7.96
40 Walters, Jaimee 11 Colonie NY 7.96
41 Berger, Gelyne 10 Somerville MA 7.97
42 Glover, Jillian 12 Weymouth MA 7.97
43 Kaufman, Jessica 09 Portsmouth RI 7.98
44 Santiago, Alexia 12 Kellenberg NY 7.98
45 Silvestri, Delaney 09 Westerly RI 7.99
46 Nowak, Nadia 10 Colonie NY 7.99
47 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle 10 Weymouth MA 8.00
47 Mosher, Christina 10 Columbia NY 8.00
49 Mercadante, Amanda 12 La Salle Academy RI 8.00
50 Rickenbacker, Olivia 12 Niskayuna NY 8.00
51 Sedgwick, Hannah 12 Tewksbury MA 8.01
52 Wilkins, Alli 12 Coe-Brown NH 8.01
53 Asanya, Chinelo 11 Essex VT 8.03
54 Danis, Rachael 12 Peru NY Central 8.06
55 Helms, Tiffany 12 Saranac NY 8.06
56 Kazal, Frances 11 Hanover NH 8.07
57 Kelley, Lindsey 12 Mt Mansfield VT 8.08
58 Mills, Allison 11 Timberlane NH 8.09
59 Nardacci, Dominique 09 Columbia NY 8.09
60 White, Lindsey 09 Hanover NH 8.10
61 McKinnon, Kim 10 Marlboro NJ 8.12
62 murphy, ashley 12 Somerville MA 8.12
63 Rusek, Amanda 11 Iroquois NY 8.14
64 Daher, Nathalie 11 Ant-de-St-Exuper 8.14
65 Jacques, Alex 09 Shenendehowa NY 8.15
66 Haron, Carolyn 10 Kearsarge NH 8.16
67 Cycon, Tiffany 8 Lancaster NY 8.16
68 Roullier, Meghan 12 Columbia NY 8.17
69 Lehman, Sonja 09 Newton MA North 8.18
70 Feeney, Maura 10 Ridgewood NJ 8.18
71 Toscano, Samantha 10 Coe-Brown NH 8.19
72 Helms, Trisha 12 Saranac NY 8.20
73 Angerami, Alexa 10 Niskayuna NY 8.21
74 Denis, Niasha 10 Shenendehowa NY 8.22
75 Lafrenière, Sabrina 11 Shawinigan QC 8.22
76 Martinez, Jessie 09 St Dominic NJ 8.23
77 Green, Amanda 12 Kellenberg NY 8.23
78 LeClair, Anna 11 Waterville ME 8.24
79 Parks, Courtney 11 Portsmouth RI 8.25
80 Lamboy, India 10 La Salle Academy RI 8.25
81 Davis, Niobe 12 St Dominic NJ 8.26
82 Pothiawala, Rahana 11 Essex VT 8.26
83 Grolley, Roxanne 11 Schuylerville NY 8.28
84 Lampron, Émilie 11 Shawinigan QC 8.29
85 Comi, Jennifer 11 Hanover NH 8.33
86 Iverson, Carissa 12 St Johnsbury VT 8.33
87 Donovan, Mackenzie 12 Portsmouth RI 8.35
88 Loranger, Camille 09 Shawinigan QC 8.35
89 Harris, Cassandra 09 Shaker NY 8.38
90 D'Arcy, Brooke 10 Iroquois NY 8.43
91 Michalovic, Georgia 09 Lebanon NH 8.47
92 Assetta, Nicole 10 Trinity NH 8.56
93 Collet, Valentine 11 Greenwich NY 8.60
94 Randolph, Kristin 09 Austin Prep MA 8.62
95 Scheuch, Kate 09 Kearsarge NH 8.66
96 Burkhard, Emily 11 Shaker NY 8.74
97 Keating, Cara 09 St Dominic NJ 8.84
Event 8 Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Semis
================================================================
Semi-Finals
1 Ricks, Klarissa 12 Holy Names NY 7.17Q
2 Gribbin, Mollie 11 So Burlington VT 7.31Q
3 Jumelle-Kouakou, Saraina 11 Ant-de-St-Exuper 7.32Q
4 Forbes, Carla 10 Newton MA North 7.46Q
5 Montello, Chelsea 11 Fair Haven VT 7.49Q
6 Ifeadike, Ashley 12 Phillips Exeter 7.52Q
7 Liebowitz, Cathy 12 Lebanon NH 7.55Q
8 Sullivan, Lauren 10 Lancaster NY 7.64Q
9 Greene, Ally 12 Tewksbury MA 7.59
10 Prescott, Maddison 10 Mt Ararat ME 7.66
11 Pollard, Emily 11 Merrimack NH 7.66
12 Salmon, Brittany 10 Centennial QC 7.69
13 Pitts, KayLyn 10 Woonsocket RI 7.72
14 Dodge, Maddie 12 Bishop Feehan MA 7.73
15 Scott, Lisa 11 Phillips Exeter 7.80
-- Dythe, Latoya 10 Woonsocket RI FS
Event 8 Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Ricks, Klarissa 12 Holy Names NY 6.95 10
2 Gribbin, Mollie 11 So Burlington VT 7.26 8
3 Jumelle-Kouakou, Saraina 11 Ant-de-St-Exuper 7.33 6
4 Forbes, Carla 10 Newton MA North 7.37 4
5 Ifeadike, Ashley 12 Phillips Exeter 7.43 2
6 Montello, Chelsea 11 Fair Haven VT 7.44 1
7 Sullivan, Lauren 10 Lancaster NY 7.66
Event 12 Girls 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Plante, Kyle 11 Colonie NY 39.91 10
2 Bishop, Eve 12 Andover MA 41.11 8
3 Donovan, Meggie 12 Manchester Cent 41.25 6
4 Stoyle, Becky 12 Pembroke MA 41.82 4
5 Perron-Smith, Jacqueline 09 The Study QC 42.67 2
6 Brown, Molly 11 Manchester Cent 42.78 1
7 Silk, Rachael 11 Lowell MA 43.06
8 Omorogbe, Uwa 12 Colonie NY 43.14
9 Boughtwood, Anna 12 Columbia NY 43.26
10 Lafrenière, Amélie 12 Shawinigan QC 43.44
11 Pollard, Emily 11 Merrimack NH 43.55
12 Stodgell, Jennifer 12 Holy Names NY 43.61
13 McPadden, Micaela 10 Ridgewood NJ 43.68
14 Ordway, Taylor 11 Timberlane NH 43.82
15 Lanza, Olivia 11 Dalbe-Viau QC 43.85
16 Meranda, Michel-Le 11 Somerville MA 43.99
17 Giarrusso, Kristen 10 Lincoln RI 44.05
18 Hogan, Sarah 11 Tewksbury MA 44.27
19 Hayes, Kristen 11 Shaker NY 44.42
20 Stavrakos, Vivian 10 Marianopolis QC 44.69
21 Kaufman, Jessica 09 Portsmouth RI 44.81
22 Rock, Maxine 12 Saranac NY 44.86
23 Richard, Lauren 11 Plymouth MA 44.88
24 Mei, Leslie 12 Bishop Guertin 44.89
25 Vandenburgh, Emily 11 Shaker NY 44.96
26 Kert, Sarah 10 Nashua NH North 45.15
27 Coate, Michelle 12 Pembroke MA 45.20
28 Silva, Teondra 10 Barrington RI 45.23
29 Swanson, Emily 10 Timberlane NH 45.24
30 Cola, shaniece 12 Lowell MA 45.33
31 Messina, Ally 10 Plymouth MA 45.52
32 Wood, Paige 12 Essex VT 45.59
33 Gelotte, Danica 09 Timberlane NH 45.67
34 Smith, Nicole 12 Tewksbury MA 45.75
35 Bean, Rylie 12 Frontier NY 45.77
36 Doran, Mara 12 Iroquois NY 45.89
37 Balzano, Kailyn 11 Columbia NY 45.93
38 Najar, Hannah 12 Phillips Exeter 45.94
39 Preston, Kelly 11 Shenendehowa NY 45.98
40 Smith, Carrie 10 Mt Ararat ME 45.99
41 Vaillancourt, Sarah 10 Manchester Cent 46.01
42 Prevost-Cormier, Claudel 09 Col Jean Mennais 46.07
43 Hanlon, Kathleen 12 Phillips Exeter 46.20
44 Manning, Madeline 12 Weymouth MA 46.24
45 Butts, Danielle 11 Barrington RI 46.25
46 Freitas, Katie 09 Pembroke MA 46.28
47 Petrie, Katy 12 La Salle Academy RI 46.29
48 Danis, Rachael 12 Peru NY Central 46.31
49 Angelsanto, Chelsea 12 Andover MA 46.40
50 Klein, Julianna 09 Shenendehowa NY 46.42
51 Palko, Gabby 11 Barrington RI 46.48
52 Assetta, Nicole 10 Trinity NH 46.49
53 Pursley, Meghan 12 Newton MA North 46.78
53 Dareing, Elisha 09 Portsmouth RI 46.78
55 Murawski, Sarah 10 Shaker NY 46.79
56 Bartels, Sophie 10 Hanover NH 46.81
57 Frame, Alexa 10 Waterville ME 46.90
58 Lampron, Émilie 11 Shawinigan QC 46.91
59 Silvestri, Delaney 09 Westerly RI 47.10
60 Luongo, Andrea 10 Bishop Feehan MA 47.11
61 Sebas, Cassie 12 Milford NH 47.18
62 Feeney, Maura 10 Ridgewood NJ 47.19
63 Cullerot, Mia 09 Nashua NH North 47.30
64 Michaud, Haley 10 Mt Ararat ME 47.31
65 Striffler, Bryony 12 Burnt Hills NY 47.47
66 Melcher, Mikaela 12 Mt Ararat ME 47.57
67 Ryan, Rebecca 12 Phillips Exeter 47.64
68 Sirois, Elizabeth 11 Heritage QC 47.66
69 Burtnick, Carly 11 Shenendehowa NY 47.72
70 Chernesky, Jamie 12 Burnt Hills NY 47.73
71 Perriello, May 11 Weymouth MA 47.79
72 Salvati, Marissa 10 La Salle Academy RI 47.82
73 Grimmke, Annie 10 Greenwich NY 47.88
74 Romer, Alison 09 Columbia NY 48.11
75 Burchardt, Morgan 09 Burnt Hills NY 48.17
76 McKinnon, Kim 10 Marlboro NJ 48.67
77 Brimley, Monica 12 Chelmsford MA 48.72
78 Fitzpatrick, Annie 10 Nashua NH North 48.93
79 Blain, Taylor 11 Merrimack NH 49.00
80 Lyons, Lydia 11 Portsmouth RI 49.07
81 O'Connor, Lydia 11 Newton MA North 49.19
82 Paiva, Alexa 11 La Salle Academy RI 49.57
83 Lafrenière, Sabrina 11 Shawinigan QC 49.80
84 Downer, Phoebe 10 Waterville ME 49.88
85 Thompson, Kayla 10 Greenwich NY 50.09
86 Helms, Tiffany 12 Saranac NY 50.36
87 Kaledin, Nina 11 Niskayuna NY 50.37
88 Pullen, Lindsay 10 Lebanon NH 50.66
89 Wolin, Kailey 10 Schuylerville NY 51.65
90 Menard, Meghan 10 Trinity NH 52.04
91 Gray, Haley 09 Schuylerville NY 52.30
92 Esau, Helena 11 Greenwich NY 54.18
93 Duffy, Colleen 11 Trinity NH 54.26
Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Higgins, Melissa 12 Salem NH 59.30 10
2 Gilchrist, Mollie 12 Hoosic Valley NY 1:00.34 8
3 Hibbad, Leah 09 Portsmouth RI 1:00.64 6
4 Nadeau, Madison 10 Newton MA North 1:00.65 4
5 Watts, Ivy 12 Waltham MA 1:01.24 2
6 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 10 Monadnock NH 1:02.38 1
7 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 10 Monadnock NH 1:02.58
8 Belcher, Jasmine 11 Kellenberg NY 1:02.65
9 Pitmon, Ellie 11 Mt Mansfield VT 1:03.02
10 Brown, Lauren 12 St Johnsbury VT 1:03.16
11 Thurston, Olivia 11 Waterville ME 1:03.26
12 Engvold, Victoria 11 Niskayuna NY 1:03.99
13 Levcowich, Jill 12 Westerly RI 1:04.04
14 Ng, Michaela 11 Pembroke MA 1:04.05
15 McFadden, Jessiaca 11 Marlboro NJ 1:04.06
16 Santos, Maleesa 12 Colonie NY 1:04.16
17 Swanson, Kristen 12 Timberlane NH 1:04.26
18 Pham, Vanessa 11 Pembroke MA 1:04.61
19 Kozubel, Justine 10 Schuylerville NY 1:04.65
20 Toro-McCue, Gabrielle 10 Weymouth MA 1:05.25
21 Myre-Bourgault, Marianne 11 Col Jean Mennais 1:05.42
22 Moran, Mary Kate 10 Niskayuna NY 1:05.58
23 Ovalle, Rachel 11 Colonie NY 1:05.95
24 Kast, Jessica 12 Lincoln RI 1:06.27
25 NasserElgrgawi, Sara 09 Shenendehowa NY 1:06.86
26 Bennett, Suzy 12 Newton MA North 1:07.03
27 Phillips, Sarah 09 Shenendehowa NY 1:07.12
28 Deluise, Maxine 10 La Salle Academy RI 1:07.63
29 D'Amelio, Elisabeth 12 Lincoln RI 1:07.75
30 Cady, Caroline 09 Shenendehowa NY 1:08.04
31 McNeice, Monica 11 Hoosic Valley NY 1:08.69
32 Zoufaly, Suzanne 11 Shaker NY 1:09.60
33 Petrie, Hannah 11 Portsmouth RI 1:09.76
34 James, Sarah 11 Pembroke MA 1:10.00
35 Green, Katie 10 Shaker NY 1:11.06
36 Howarth, Jessie 11 Heritage QC 1:11.39
37 Wood, Amanda 12 Schuylerville NY 1:12.08
38 Russell, Caitlin 09 Nashua NH North 1:12.21
39 Teofilovici, Alexia 10 Austin Prep MA 1:12.80
40 Keough, Gloria 09 Essex VT 1:13.46
41 Fortin, Megan 11 Essex VT 1:13.71
42 Oneschuk, Emily 10 Austin Prep MA 1:13.82
43 Rickes, Ellen 11 Essex VT 1:14.52
44 Sabo, Heather 09 Schuylerville NY 1:14.96
45 Florentino, Alexis 09 St Dominic NJ 1:15.02
46 Angerami, Alexa 10 Niskayuna NY 1:15.45
47 Leale, Jamie 12 St Dominic NJ 1:15.49
48 Gustafsson, Naima 09 St Dominic NJ 1:15.94
49 Dolan, Corrine 12 Trinity NH 1:20.45
Event 18 Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 McKay, KIM 12 Kellenberg NY 1:37.29 10
2 Coogan, Katrina 12 Phillips Exeter 1:38.55 8
3 Higgins, Kaleigh 11 Niskayuna NY 1:39.25 6
4 Crisafulli, Sam 12 Shenendehowa NY 1:39.66 4
5 Scanlan, Mary 12 Pembroke MA 1:40.39 2
6 Lavender, Kayleigh 10 Shaker NY 1:42.13 1
7 Lefebvre-Castillo, Winon 12 Riveraine QC 1:42.20
8 Leta, Ashley 9 Peru NY Central 1:42.71
9 Kurkul, Jacque 11 Exeter NH 1:42.83
10 Busby, Alanah 12 Chelmsford MA 1:43.01
11 Bardos, Aidan 10 Hanover NH 1:43.26
12 Callaghan, Caroline 12 St Thomas NH 1:43.61
13 Taylor, Melanie 10 Burnt Hills NY 1:43.64
14 Torres, Jaclyn 10 Andover MA 1:43.92
15 Kimball, Hannah 10 Timberlane NH 1:44.02
16 Coogan, Mary Kate 09 Barrington RI 1:44.25
17 Maloney, Karly 12 Lowell MA 1:44.45
18 Kimball, Jenn 10 Weymouth MA 1:44.50
19 LeBlanc, Vanessa 11 Amesbury MA 1:44.85
20 Prutsman, Rachel 12 Pioneer NY 1:45.24
21 Blume, Angela 11 Souhegan NH 1:45.82
22 Gajewski, Danielle 09 Timberlane NH 1:46.42
23 DeWald, Emily 09 Niskayuna NY 1:46.43
24 Byrnes, Madeline 11 La Salle Academy RI 1:46.54
25 Vallieres, Marie-Hélène 09 Les Estacades QC 1:47.00
26 Walsh, Emma 10 Swampscott MA 1:47.27
27 Pitsas, Dina 10 Milford NH 1:47.54
28 Perry, Lauren 11 Merrimack NH 1:47.63
29 Kaminski, Kirsten 8 Colonie NY 1:47.92
30 McPadden, Micaela 10 Ridgewood NJ 1:47.98
31 Santos, Maleesa 12 Colonie NY 1:48.03
32 Dalton, Shannon 11 Frontier NY 1:48.41
33 Terry, Katelyn 10 Coe-Brown NH 1:48.51
34 Kozubel, Justine 10 Schuylerville NY 1:48.78
35 Palumbo, Cali 09 Columbia NY 1:49.01
36 Sorbello, Brittney 10 Dover NH 1:49.04
37 Plambeck, Alicia 10 St Johnsbury VT 1:49.63
38 Bechtold, Belinda 11 Weymouth MA 1:50.25
39 Hurley, Zha'Mari 11 St Dominic NJ 1:50.27
40 Hultin, Hannah 09 Phillips Exeter 1:50.46
41 Suriano, Anna 10 Shenendehowa NY 1:50.62
42 DuBois, Abigail 11 Burnt Hills NY 1:50.62
43 Cadow, Charlotte 11 Hanover NH 1:51.01
44 Martin, Tess 11 Bishop Stang MA 1:51.40
45 Lopes, Jordan 11 Woonsocket RI 1:51.62
46 Nickerson, Deanna 11 Manchester Cent 1:52.03
47 Fosher, Holly 11 Manchester Cent 1:52.10
48 Lacey, Amber 10 Westerly RI 1:52.22
49 Terry, Lindsay 10 Coe-Brown NH 1:52.30
50 Kimmel, Margot 11 Shenendehowa NY 1:53.04
51 Frees, Erika 09 Burnt Hills NY 1:53.70
52 Clark, Laura 10 Manchester Cent 1:53.92
53 VanRemmen, Maddy 10 Frontier NY 1:54.31
54 Barroca, Amanda 11 Kellenberg NY 1:54.72
55 Winslow, Kamille 11 Hanover NH 1:57.07
56 Lepine, Noemie 11 Ant-de-St-Exuper 1:58.86
57 Garrity, Brigid 10 Bishop Feehan MA 1:59.35
Event 16 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Gillis, Margo 12 Newton MA North 2:23.39 10
2 Jensen, Kyia 12 Brunswick ME 2:24.47 8
3 Marino, Caitlin 10 La Salle Academy RI 2:24.51 6
4 Sheridan, Melissa 12 Shaker NY 2:24.69 4
5 Sabbers, Cecilia 11 St Dominic NJ 2:25.24 2
6 Cioffredi, Michaela 11 Lebanon NH 2:27.30 1
7 Keenan, Mary 12 Kellenberg NY 2:27.72
8 Garczynski, Alexandra 12 Somerville MA 2:28.56
9 Sciortino, Felicia 10 Niskayuna NY 2:29.33
10 Emerson, Chloe 12 Mt Ararat ME 2:29.71
11 Heffernan, Maggie 11 Newton MA North 2:29.76
12 Sweeney, Renae 12 Frontier NY 2:29.77
13 Jordan, Kristen 10 Shenendehowa NY 2:30.04
14 Portelli, Julianna 09 Barrington RI 2:30.17
15 Hampson, Hailey 09 Schuylerville NY 2:31.09
16 Kurkoski, Haylee 11 La Salle Academy RI 2:32.86
17 Tribelli, Alexa 09 La Salle Academy RI 2:34.21
18 Leeman, Jess 12 Mt Ararat ME 2:35.38
19 Green, Emily 10 Colonie NY 2:35.48
20 Boyce, Jackie 11 Greenwich NY 2:35.91
21 Legault, Élissa 4 Chene Bleu QC 2:35.98
22 Gallo, Alex 11 Shenendehowa NY 2:36.05
23 Gagnon, Florence 4 Cité des Jeunes 2:36.46
24 Cole, Laurel 11 Mt Mansfield VT 2:36.83
25 Monette, Carol-Anne 6 Gerald-Godin QC 2:37.34
26 Nolan, Shana 11 Pembroke MA 2:38.11
27 Walker, Sarah 12 Waterville ME 2:38.24
28 Schank, Maya 10 Burnt Hills NY 2:38.60
29 Dolan, Kelly 10 Barrington RI 2:38.73
30 Zimmer, Marissa 10 Iroquois NY 2:38.80
31 Capobianco, Laura 09 Colonie NY 2:39.11
32 Zeissler, Katie 11 Burnt Hills NY 2:39.70
33 Farren, Kayla 09 Nashua NH North 2:39.91
34 Shuman, Ellie 10 Nashua NH North 2:40.16
35 Richard, Gabrielle 10 Riveraine QC 2:40.72
36 Capobianco, Gina 09 Colonie NY 2:41.43
37 Sanderson, Maggie 11 Hoosic Valley NY 2:41.93
38 Shine, Rachael 10 Shenendehowa NY 2:42.23
39 Urbaniak, Rhea 12 Chelmsford MA 2:42.96
40 Heffernan, Evie 09 Newton MA North 2:43.05
41 Boney, Leandra 11 St Dominic NJ 2:44.05
42 Whelply, Kara 10 St Dominic NJ 2:45.52
43 Tolman, Kitty 10 Monadnock NH 2:49.04
44 Murray, Laurel 09 Portsmouth RI 2:49.28
45 Matheson, Kirstie 11 Hoosic Valley NY 2:49.58
46 Menard, Meghan 10 Trinity NH 2:49.95
47 Scardina, Natalie 12 Portsmouth RI 2:50.16
48 Johnston, Jaelyn 10 Saranac NY 3:17.41
Event 14 Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Burtnick, Alex 12 Shenendehowa NY 3:03.25 10
2 McCabe, Molly 09 Bishop Guertin 3:04.81 8
3 Pearse, Kylie 12 Kellenberg NY 3:05.16 6
4 Coughlin, Christine 12 Shaker NY 3:05.26 4
5 Shigenobu, Hanako 11 Ridgewood NJ 3:06.14 2
6 Keller, Rachel 11 Colonie NY 3:08.76 1
7 Close, Kaitlin 8 Holy Names NY 3:08.99
8 Stalica, Gina 11 Shenendehowa NY 3:09.22
9 Krasinski, Emily 11 Frontier NY 3:09.27
10 Savage, Chelsea 11 Pembroke MA 3:09.61
11 Falvey, Caroline 09 La Salle Academy RI 3:09.66
12 Walsh, Kara 12 Waltham MA 3:09.93
13 Pruyn, Schuyler 10 Burnt Hills NY 3:10.12
14 Powell, Katie 11 Bishop Feehan MA 3:10.74
15 Fitzgibbon, Morgan 10 Weymouth MA 3:10.93
16 Cabral, Steph 12 Salem NH 3:11.24
17 Papazian, Emily 11 La Salle Academy RI 3:11.33
18 DuBois, Kayla 12 Burnt Hills NY 3:11.46
19 Hampton, Caroline 10 Shenendehowa NY 3:11.48
20 Jaklitsch, Bridget 11 Weymouth MA 3:11.54
21 Watson, Samantha 12 Schuylerville NY 3:12.47
22 Chenard-Rousseau, Samant 09 Riveraine QC 3:13.06
23 Pisarik, Kristi 12 Chelmsford MA 3:13.12
24 Paine, Fiona 10 Barrington RI 3:13.41
25 Hensel, Maggie 11 Niskayuna NY 3:14.16
26 Weinberger, Rachel 11 Marlboro NJ 3:14.84
27 Roecker, Meagan 10 Burnt Hills NY 3:15.63
28 Jansen, Evelyn 10 La Salle Academy RI 3:16.22
29 Kopp, Alli 12 Plymouth MA 3:16.59
30 Burke, Blair 12 Shaker NY 3:17.24
31 Prevost-Cormier, Claudel 09 Col Jean Mennais 3:17.75
32 Woodworth, Katie 12 Colonie NY 3:17.86
33 Lapham, Sarah 10 Greenwich NY 3:18.94
34 Hanssen, Adeline 10 Westerly RI 3:19.21
35 Libruk, Laura 09 Shaker NY 3:22.00
36 Vicino, Katlyn 11 Marlboro NJ 3:22.42
37 Ndungu, Grace 11 Lowell MA 3:23.66
38 Kopp, Anni 12 Plymouth MA 3:23.71
39 Wiessmeyer, Lauren 11 Weymouth MA 3:23.83
40 Spiezio, Tori 7 Greenwich NY 3:24.13
41 Warnock-Juteau, Kendra 09 Heritage QC 3:24.29
42 Parzych, Anka 10 Niskayuna NY 3:25.00
43 Burke, Sarah 11 Phillips Exeter 3:26.78
44 Bruno, Alexis 10 Saranac NY 3:32.96
45 Ouellette, Catherine 09 Col Jean Mennais 3:34.48
46 Lombardo, Elizabeth 09 Austin Prep MA 3:35.03
47 Leary, Jessica 12 Pembroke MA 3:36.20
48 Hernandez, Alison 10 Columbia NY 3:39.83
49 Cloutier, Évelyne 12 Shawinigan QC 3:48.36
50 McCormack, Caroline 12 Pembroke MA 3:51.36
51 Reape, Sarah 12 Schuylerville NY 3:52.25
52 Duffy, Colleen 11 Trinity NH 4:04.39
53 Jarrett, Lilly 10 St Johnsbury VT 4:07.33
54 Dolan, Corrine 12 Trinity NH 4:11.42
Event 21 Girls 1 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Predmore, Lizzie 11 Shenendehowa NY 5:04.51 10
2 Benson, Abbie 12 Iroquois NY 5:07.37 8
3 Hawkins, Courtney 10 Milford NH 5:07.88 6
4 Triller, Leah 09 Holy Names NY 5:10.15 4
5 Hanley, Viviana 12 Bishop Feehan MA 5:13.98 2
6 Corcoran, Jill 12 Weymouth MA 5:16.87 1
7 Hicks, Samantha 10 Laconia NH 5:17.02
8 Davidson, Caroline 11 Ridgewood NJ 5:18.42
9 Jones, Abigail 12 Barrington RI 5:20.49
10 Gagnon, Laurel 10 Manchester Cent 5:21.62
11 Burke, Sarah 10 Bishop Guertin 5:22.43
12 Connick, Heather 12 Pembroke MA 5:24.97
13 Wood, Alli 09 Chelmsford MA 5:25.18
14 Brophy, Meghan 12 Waltham MA 5:27.84
15 Rabideau, Anna 12 Seton Catholic 5:28.06
16 Houser, Victoria 10 Greenwich NY 5:28.21
17 Burr, Jackie 09 Westerly RI 5:31.01
18 Plank, Torri 10 Timberlane NH 5:31.46
19 Archambault, Alex 11 Coe-Brown NH 5:35.59
20 Alby, Noémie 10 St-Alexandre QC 5:36.59
21 Gagnon, Erica 12 Arch Williams MA 5:37.10
22 Beaudette, Aimee 12 HC Williams NY 5:39.36
23 Labate, Leigh Ann 11 Niskayuna NY 5:42.03
Event 2 Girls 1 Mile Run Unseeded
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Geniti, Kimberly 09 Fonda Fultonvill 5:24.66
2 Serrano, Chelsey 12 Trinity NH 5:29.61
3 Mitchell, Abby 12 Trinity NH 5:30.00
4 Keller, Rachel 11 Colonie NY 5:30.25
5 Prutsman, Rachel 12 Pioneer NY 5:30.47
6 Wilsey, Jackie 10 Averill Park NY 5:31.18
7 Menjivar, Iaritza 12 Somerville MA 5:33.21
8 Brown, Bethany 10 Waterville ME 5:34.00
9 Portelli, Julianna 09 Barrington RI 5:34.32
10 Kibbe, Tiana 10 La Salle Academy RI 5:34.32
11 Estep, Katherine 10 Timberlane NH 5:35.31
12 McNulty, Abby 09 Bishop Feehan MA 5:37.32
13 Burke, Blair 12 Shaker NY 5:37.64
14 Masson-Cunningham, Kim 5 Cité des Jeunes 5:37.93
15 Hernandez, Jessica 8 Columbia NY 5:40.79
16 Renzi, Danielle 12 La Salle Academy RI 5:43.53
17 Weinberger, Rachel 11 Marlboro NJ 5:43.58
18 Svenson, Kate 09 Bishop Feehan MA 5:44.85
19 McAvoy, Christine 12 Phillips Exeter 5:46.37
20 Collier, Meghan 12 Messalonskee ME 5:48.58
21 Chieco, Jen 12 Shenendehowa NY 5:48.80
22 Malecki, Jackie 09 Colonie NY 5:49.01
23 Love, Rebecca 12 Frontier NY 5:50.54
24 Monette, Carol-Anne 6 Gerald-Godin QC 5:52.68
25 Lanagan, Olivia 09 Notre Dame MA 5:52.86
26 Gagnon, Florence 4 Cité des Jeunes 5:53.36
27 Obelle, Onyi 11 Hackensack NJ 5:53.40
28 DeBeradinis, Alexandria 12 Chelmsford MA 5:53.62
29 Dempsey, Erin 11 Shenendehowa NY 5:53.92
30 Brockett, Megan 10 Manchester Cent 5:55.78
31 Guion, Katie 12 St Johnsbury VT 5:55.87
32 Phelps, Samantha 09 Fonda Fultonvill 5:56.13
33 Perlo, Sarah 11 Newton MA North 5:56.58
34 Renzi, Rachael 09 La Salle Academy RI 5:57.83
35 Gervais-Pepin, Kloe 8 Riveraine QC 5:58.06
36 Bruno, Alexis 10 Saranac NY 6:00.95
37 Boney, Leandra 11 St Dominic NJ 6:01.77
38 Murphy, Brianna 12 Notre Dame MA 6:02.08
39 Lavender, Shannon 7 Shaker NY 6:04.21
40 Kelley, Sarah 11 Lincoln RI 6:09.38
41 Herod, Kelsey 10 Lancaster NY 6:12.71
42 Musello-Kelliher, Rita 11 Somerville MA 6:13.16
43 Lombardo, Elizabeth 09 Austin Prep MA 6:13.44
44 Pixler, Grace 09 Notre Dame MA 6:13.91
45 Sabbers, Cecilia 11 St Dominic NJ 6:14.14
46 Tomaselli, Raechel 12 Barrington RI 6:15.57
47 Rudie, Liz 09 Newton MA North 6:16.31
48 McGinley, Brooke 11 Shaker NY 6:16.95
49 Weikart, Melissa 11 Newton MA North 6:17.46
50 Tatone, Alicia 11 Bishop Fenwick 6:18.03
51 Legault, Élissa 4 Chene Bleu QC 6:18.43
52 Mary, Glynn 12 Seton Catholic 6:21.43
53 Simon, Joyce 12 Pembroke MA 6:23.70
54 Treganowan, Kristen 11 Woonsocket RI 6:25.13
55 Masson-Cunnigham, Vicky 6 Valleyfield QC 6:29.14
56 Conrad, Eliza 10 Manchester Cent 6:35.81
57 Langwig, Maggie 11 Somerville MA 6:36.73
58 Boyce, Jackie 11 Greenwich NY 6:44.22
59 Chapman, Dana 10 Seton Catholic 6:49.81
39 Spiezio, Jeremy 10 Greenwich NY 4:51.87
40 Kaiser, Craig 11 Lancaster NY 4:53.19
41 Henseler, Tyler 10 Bish Hendricken 4:53.41
42 Rego, Adam 10 La Salle Academy RI 4:53.68
43 Westcott, Alex 12 Hackensack NJ 4:56.85
44 Brunelle, Aaron 12 Lincoln RI 4:57.21
45 Mitchell, Ryan 12 Trinity NH 4:57.74
46 Viola, Wesley 10 Austin Prep MA 5:00.17
47 Corona, Patrick 11 Fairfield Prep 5:00.77
48 Evan, Martin 12 Marlboro NJ 5:01.34
49 Huang, Danny 12 Somerville MA 5:01.53
50 Estep, Zachary 12 Timberlane NH 5:01.77
51 Murphy, Joshua 11 Hanover NH 5:02.64
52 Cook, Josua 12 Ticonderoga NY 5:02.81
53 Downs, James 11 Seton Catholic 5:02.92
54 Connolly, Matt 11 La Salle NY 5:02.95
55 Brion, Dominick 10 Niskayuna NY 5:02.98
56 Sullivan, Thomas 12 Somerville MA 5:03.19
57 Kinney, Liam 11 Phillips Exeter 5:03.32
58 Nunez, Aneudy 11 Hackensack NJ 5:04.79
59 Olsen, Dave 12 Frontier NY 5:04.96
60 Puhacz, Andy 12 Lancaster NY 5:05.45
61 Conte, Michael 12 Somerville MA 5:05.45
62 Lowrey, Ryan 11 La Salle Academy RI 5:06.96
63 Rivotto, Brad 11 Austin Prep MA 5:07.22
64 Taylor, Sydney 10 Pioneer NY 5:08.46
65 Jutras, David 09 Ponaganset RI 5:08.91
66 Stallman, Benjamin 11 Hanover NH 5:11.30
67 Grenier, Lucas 12 St Johnsbury VT 5:13.52
68 Nordle, Ryan 09 Trinity NH 5:13.71
69 Muia, Aaron 7 Colonie NY 5:14.44
70 Farragher, Matthew 11 Ichabod Crane NY 5:14.91
71 Fernandez, Nick 09 Ponaganset RI 5:15.21
72 Agoney, Travis 12 Saranac NY 5:16.81
73 Terry, Brendan 11 Fairfield Prep 5:16.82
74 Fitzgerald, Tom 12 Frontier NY 5:17.54
75 Tebbetts, Charlie 12 La Salle NY 5:22.05
76 Stebbins, Michael 12 Lebanon NH 5:29.53
77 Coughlin, Niall 09 La Salle NY 5:31.20
78 Rivera, Erik 11 Colonie NY 5:34.92
79 Maheu, Emile 09 Riveraine QC 5:35.33
80 Wunsch, Brett 12 Colonie NY 5:44.36
81 Caro, Dan 09 Schuylerville NY 6:01.93
Event 24 Girls 2 Mile Run Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Mullins, Maggie 11 Andover MA 11:03.87 10
2 Malinowski, Molly 12 Barrington RI 11:31.48 8
3 Boyd, Cleo 12 Frontenac ONT 11:33.18 6
4 Scott, Kaylee 8 Columbia NY 11:34.63 4
5 Calvino, Lauren 12 Merrimack NH 11:36.02 2
6 Springford, Kayla 12 Dracut MA 11:43.36 1
7 Dowe, Corey 12 Coe-Brown NH 11:43.70
8 Laura, Pierce 09 HC Williams NY 11:43.98
9 Masson-Cunningham, Kim 5 Cité des Jeunes 11:45.55
10 McMahon, Katie 12 Brunswick ME 11:52.35
11 Pierce, Charlotte 10 Thornton Academy ME 11:54.50
12 Svenson, Erin 11 Bishop Feehan MA 11:57.61
13 Drapeau, Alyssa 12 Burnt Hills NY 12:06.29
14 Moriarty, Hannah 12 Bishop Guertin 12:08.44
15 Wilk, Riley 12 Burnt Hills NY 12:26.52
16 Imbesi, Mia 10 Kellenberg NY 13:02.07
Event 4 Girls 2 Mile Run Unseeded
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Whyman, Melissa 09 Seton Catholic 11:55.68
2 Montague, Madeline 10 Greenwich NY 11:58.94
3 Salem, Shauna 09 Bishop Guertin 12:02.64
4 MacBeth, Abbie 11 Bishop Feehan MA 12:07.46
5 Karam, DeAnna 12 Bishop Stang MA 12:11.35
6 Davis, Brooke 11 Mill River VT 12:14.41
7 Parker, Emily 12 Tewksbury MA 12:14.79
8 Spiezio, Tori 7 Greenwich NY 12:16.80
9 Trant, Shannon 11 Niskayuna NY 12:18.11
10 Dick, Christina 11 Tewksbury MA 12:19.68
11 Fisher, Brenna 12 Ridgewood NJ 12:20.06
12 Va'mos, Csilla 11 Souhegan NH 12:22.90
13 Champagne, Margaret 7 Seton Catholic 12:24.98
14 Beyer, Hailey 12 Shenendehowa NY 12:27.85
15 Sisk, Sarah 11 St Dominic NJ 12:29.48
16 Kerin, Shannen 7 Colonie NY 12:30.21
17 Kenney, Kim 12 Holy Names NY 12:30.75
18 Allen, Molly 11 Holy Names NY 12:30.87
19 Hahn, Sylvia 12 Shaker NY 12:32.51
20 Sanderson, Maggie 11 Hoosic Valley NY 12:38.49
21 Labonte, Jackie 12 Chelmsford MA 12:38.77
22 McDermott, Elizabeth 10 Austin Prep MA 12:41.98
23 Murphy, Vanessa 12 Weymouth MA 12:49.61
24 Ashby, Olivia 11 Manchester Cent 12:50.49
25 Vicino, Katlyn 11 Marlboro NJ 12:51.11
26 Richburg, Jessica 12 Columbia NY 12:51.63
27 Tucci, Emily 12 Averill Park NY 12:53.92
28 Llerandi, Grayson 12 Ridgewood NJ 12:59.76
29 Coffey, Devon 09 Colonie NY 13:03.84
30 Mei, Pristine 11 Somerville MA 13:05.07
31 Goodman, Shelia 12 Colonie NY 13:07.89
32 Dzialo, Jessica 10 Shaker NY 13:08.12
33 Hicks, Andrea 12 Weymouth MA 13:12.25
34 Campos, Sabrina 10 St Dominic NJ 13:16.34
35 Magyar, Michelle 12 Bishop Feehan MA 13:17.63
36 Annis, Nicole 11 Shenendehowa NY 13:19.15
37 Caher, Kerry 11 Shenendehowa NY 13:31.59
38 Miklas, Nicole 12 St Dominic NJ 13:39.71
39 Rush, Tracy 11 Saranac NY 13:41.48
40 Balan, Malini 09 Niskayuna NY 13:43.00
41 Kopp, Paige 12 Holy Names NY 13:48.16
42 Munn, Maddy 7 Seton Catholic 13:55.64
43 Nguyen, Tammy 12 Weymouth MA 13:56.42
44 Kelly, Morgan 11 Saranac NY 14:16.65
45 Bicknell, Kayla 09 Lancaster NY 14:31.12
Event 28 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Manchester NH Central High Sch 1:48.39 10
1) Leiter, Alexandra 11 2) Dion, Cierra 11
3) Brown, Molly 11 4) Donovan, Meggie 12
2 South Burlington VT High Sch 1:49.22 8
1) Arena, Amanda 12 2) Mench, Elise 10
3) Garvey, Sara 10 4) Gribbin, Mollie 11
3 Kellenberg NY High School 1:49.23 6
1) Anthony, Michelle 12 2) Santiago, Alexia 12
3) Cavanaugh, Katherine 11 4) Belcher, Jasmine 11
4 Lebanon NH High School 1:49.93 4
1) Liebowitz, Cathy 12 2) Cioffredi, Michaela 11
3) Pullen, Annie 12 4) Ludew, Kelly 10
5 Newton MA North High School 1:51.29 2
1) Brown, Steph 11 2) Wong, Kayla 11
3) Larkin, Maeve 10 4) Pursley, Meghan 12
6 Lancaster NY High School 1:52.06 1
1) Sullivan, Lauren 10 2) Ponitz, Shannon 10
3) McCarthy, Corinne 12 4) Cycon, Tiffany 8
7 Frontier NY High School 1:52.44
1) Braunscheidel, Christen 12 2) Costa, Cara 12
3) Hennessy, Kayla 12 4) Bean, Rylie 12
8 Woonsocket RI High School 1:53.36
1) Dythe, Latoya 10 2) Godin, Krislyn 10
3) Villaman, Lourdes 11 4) Pitts, KayLyn 10
9 Iroquois NY High School 1:53.49
1) Doran, Mara 12 2) D'Arcy, Brooke 10
3) Benson, Abbie 12 4) Rusek, Amanda 11
10 Colonie NY High School 1:53.80
1) Walters, Jaimee 11 2)
3) Bousa, Alicia 10 4) Cunningham, Raquel 12
11 Lincoln RI High School 1:53.86
1) D'Amelio, Marissa 10 2) Redding, Brittany 10
3) Blackwood, Sara 10 4) Giarrusso, Kristen 10
12 Niskayuna NY High School 1:53.98
1) Rickenbacker, Olivia 12 2) Moran, Mary Kate 10
3) Xu, Alison 10 4) Engvold, Victoria 11
13 Mt Ararat ME High School 1:54.06
1) Michaud, Haley 10 2) Smith, Carrie 10
3) Gail, Colby 12 4) Prescott, Maddison 10
14 La Salle Academy RI 1:54.14
1) Mercadante, Amanda 12 2) Impagliazzo, Ashley 12
3) Petrie, Katy 12 4) Kane, Erin 10
15 Monadnock NH High School 1:54.19
1) Munoz, Amanda 11 2) Martin, Lucia 11
3) Athanasopoulos, Jenna 10 4) Athanasopoulos, Michaela 10
16 Hanover NH High School 1:54.28
1) Vincelette, Katherine 10 2) Comi, Jennifer 11
3) Amdahl, Lola 11 4) Kazal, Frances 11
17 Bishop Fenwick MA high School 1:55.75
1) Giglio, Jess 11 2) Toye-O'Donnell, Lauren 12
3) Trainor, Caroline 11 4) Patnaude, Jessica 11
18 Ridgewood NJ High School 1:55.94
1) DeVita, Sarah 12 2) Polcai, Kayla 12
3) Feeney, Maura 10 4) Roche, Haley 12
19 Essex VT High School 1:56.62
1) Lounsbury, Emily 11 2) Pothiawala, Rahana 11
3) Asanya, Chinelo 11 4) Wood, Paige 12
20 Bishop Stang MA High School 1:56.71
1) Roderick, Mackenzie 12 2) DeGrazia, Danielle 10
3) Kuphal, Annie 11 4) Rego, Andrea 9
21 Bishop Feehan MA High School 1:57.13
1) Dodge, Maddie 12 2)
3) Luongo, Andrea 10 4) Ryan, Ellie 12
22 Waterville ME High School 1:57.35
1) Thurston, Olivia 11 2) LeClair, Anna 11
3) Downer, Phoebe 10 4) Frame, Alexa 10
23 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 1:57.62
1) Striffler, Bryony 12 2) Burchardt, Morgan 09
3) Chernesky, Jamie 12 4) DuBois, Abigail 11
24 Coe-Brown NH High School 1:58.32
1) Landry, Dayna 12 2) Toscano, Samantha 10
3) Toscano, Alissa 12 4) Wilkins, Alli 12
25 Columbia NY High School 1:59.60
1) Mosher, Christina 10 2) Roullier, Meghan 12
3) Romer, Alison 09 4) Deyo, Bonnie 11
26 Shaker NY High School 2:00.63
1) Burkhard, Emily 11 2) Purdy, Colleen 11
3) Riley, Taren 10 4) Hayes, Kristen 11
27 Portsmouth RI High School 2:01.41
1) Robinson, Noelle 12 2) Lyons, Lydia 11
3) Coyne, Aly 12 4) Donovan, Mackenzie 12
28 St Dominic NJ High School 2:29.17
1) Laurie, Jaimee 11 2) Gomes, Stella 11
3) 4) Tudela, Tiffany Vera 09
-- Saranac NY High School DQ
1) Rock, Maxine 12 2) Farrington, Alex 12
3) Helms, Trisha 12 4) Helms, Tiffany 12
-- Shenendehowa NY High School DQ
1) Klein, Julianna 09 2) Denis, Niasha 10
3) Jacques, Alex 09 4) Weekes, Madessen 11
Event 26 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Newton MA North High School 4:03.75 10
1) Nadeau, Madison 10 2) Bellerose, Meghan 10
3) Gillis, Margo 12 4) Forbes, Carla 10
2 Andover MA High School 4:05.65 8
1) Eberth, Sydney 12 2) Bishop, Eve 12
3) Bronenkant, Rae 12 4) Torres, Jaclyn 10
3 Hanover NH High School 4:09.45 6
1) Wallis, Bryce 11 2) Cadow, Charlotte 11
3) Bardos, Aidan 10 4) White, Lindsey 09
4 Pembroke MA High School 4:11.50 4
1) Stoyle, Becky 12 2) Ng, Michaela 11
3) Coate, Michelle 12 4) Scanlan, Mary 12
5 Kellenberg NY High School 4:13.94 2
1) Keenan, Mary 12 2) Wheatley, Lauren 12
3) Belot, Ordrine 11 4) Hutchinson, Mary 12
6 Waltham MA High School 4:16.61 1
1) Walsh, Kara 12 2) Sexton, Katherine 12
3) Shay, Erika 12 4) Watts, Ivy 12
7 La Salle Academy RI 4:16.62
1) Kane, Erin 10 2) Impagliazzo, Ashley 12
3) Jansen, Evelyn 10 4) Petrie, Katy 12
8 Columbia NY High School 4:19.48
1) Balzano, Kailyn 11 2) Boughtwood, Anna 12
3) Nardacci, Dominique 09 4) Schmidt, Katie 12
9 Colonie NY High School 4:20.27
1) Kaminski, Kirsten 8 2) Santos, Maleesa 12
3) Ovalle, Rachel 11 4)
10 Manchester NH Central High Sch 4:23.33
1) Donovan, Meggie 12 2) Haydock, Sarah 11
3) Vaillancourt, Sarah 10 4) Fosher, Holly 11
11 Collège Jean de la Mennais QC 4:25.23
1) Myre-Bourgault, Marianne 11 2) Bedard, Sarah 11
3) Ouellette, Catherine 09 4) Prevost-Cormier, Claudelle 09
12 Lincoln RI High School 4:25.54
1) Kast, Jessica 12 2) Lefebvre, Ariana 12
3) Redding, Brittany 10 4) Giarrusso, Kristen 10
13 Barrington RI High School 4:26.96
1) Dolan, Kelly 10 2) Tomaselli, Raechel 12
3) Paine, Fiona 10 4) Coogan, Mary Kate 09
14 Bishop Feehan MA High School 4:27.34
1) MacBeth, Abbie 11 2) Silveira, Morgan 10
3) Cataldo, Katie 12 4) Ezbery, Danielle 12
15 Shenendehowa NY High School 4:27.52
1) 2) Phillips, Sarah 09
3) Suriano, Anna 10 4) Burtnick, Carly 11
16 Shaker NY High School 4:27.53
1) Murawski, Sarah 10 2) Madison, Hannah 10
3) Green, Katie 10 4) Zoufaly, Suzanne 11
17 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 4:28.14
1) Pierce, Tiffany 11 2) Schank, Maya 10
3) Kaler, Skye 10 4) Taylor, Melanie 10
18 Woonsocket RI High School 4:32.75
1) Plante, Samantha 12 2) Pietrus, Justyna 11
3) Gelinas, Marrisa 10 4) Lopes, Jordan 11
19 Lancaster NY High School 4:37.56
1) Bodeker, Rachel 12 2) Epstein, Lisa 12
3) Minchen, Sarah 12 4) Grazen, Sammy 10
20 Portsmouth RI High School 4:38.10
1) Kaufman, Jessica 09 2) Dareing, Elisha 09
3) Murray, Laurel 09 4) Parks, Courtney 11
21 St Dominic NJ High School 4:46.04
1) Martinez, Jessie 09 2) Davis, Niobe 12
3) Keating, Cara 09 4) Whelply, Kara 10
22 Niskayuna NY High School 4:49.35
1) Parzych, Anka 10 2) Higgins, Kelsey 11
3) Kaledin, Nina 11 4) Angerami, Alexa 10
23 Essex VT High School 4:56.19
1) Della-Grotta, Kayla 11 2) Rickes, Ellen 11
3) Keough, Gloria 09 4) Fortin, Megan 11
Event 30 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Kellenberg NY High School 9:44.59 10
1) Conroy, Ashlin 11 2) Pearse, Kylie 12
3) Magno, Liz 10 4) McKay, KIM 12
2 Colonie NY High School 9:44.92 8
1) Brannigan, Lexi 12 2) Schillaci, Kaite 8
3) Becker, Amy 11 4) Keller, Rachel 11
3 Ridgewood NJ High School 9:49.34 6
1) Wodenshek, Haley 12 2) Shigenobu, Hanako 11
3) McPadden, Micaela 10 4) Davidson, Caroline 11
4 La Salle Academy RI 9:51.61 4
1) Marino, Caitlin 10 2) Renzi, Danielle 12
3) Papazian, Emily 11 4) Falvey, Caroline 09
5 Frontier NY High School 10:08.38 2
1) Love, Rebecca 12 2) Krasinski, Emily 11
3) Dalton, Shannon 11 4) Sweeney, Renae 12
6 Bishop Feehan MA High School 10:14.43 1
1) Powell, Katie 11 2) Svenson, Erin 11
3) McNulty, Abby 09 4) Hanley, Viviana 12
7 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake NY 10:14.79
1) 2) Fernandez, Allison 8
3) Pruyn, Schuyler 10 4) DuBois, Kayla 12
8 St Dominic NJ High School 10:26.82
1) Sisk, Sarah 11 2) Gustafsson, Naima 09
3) Boney, Leandra 11 4) Sabbers, Cecilia 11
9 Coe-Brown NH High School 10:34.41
1) Archambault, Alex 11 2) Decker, Kate 12
3) Roberts, Kayla 10 4) Roberts, Nicole 12
10 Shaker NY High School 10:42.95
1) Brown, Christine 11 2) Deguire, Meg 10
3) Franko, Emily 10 4) Chakmakas, Jean 10
11 St Thomas NH High School 10:55.88
1) Wentworth, Alex 9 2) Gianino, Sarah 12
3) Burns, Sarah 12 4) Colford, Erin 9
12 Shenendehowa NY High School 10:55.88
1) Chieco, Jen 12 2) Gallo, Alex 11
3) Dempsey, Erin 11 4) Shine, Rachael 10
13 St Johnsbury VT Academy 10:59.52
1) Plambeck, Alicia 10 2) Guion, Katie 12
3) Jarrett, Lilly 10 4) Brown, Lauren 12
14 Windham NH High School 11:01.09
1) Kneeland, Delanie 09 2) Boyd, Emma 10
3) Garside, Mary 09 4) Farrell, Kate 10
15 Lancaster NY High School 11:09.19
1) Minchen, Sarah 12 2) Herod, Kelsey 10
3) Bicknell, Kayla 09 4) Volpini, Christina 12
16 Iroquois NY High School 11:18.28
1) Zimmer, Marissa 10 2) Gallegher, Kaliegh 11
3) Wiedemann, Ashley 11 4) Kilian, Hailey 09
17 Lincoln RI High School 11:20.00
1) D'Amelio, Elisabeth 12 2) D'Amelio, Marissa 10
3) Kast, Jessica 12 4) Kelley, Sarah 11
Event 50 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
ORDER --> 200m - 200m - 400m - 800m
NO STARTING BLOCKS!!
Meet Record: M 4:12.01 2008 LaSalle (RI) Academy
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Andover MA High School 4:17.35 10
1) Bishop, Eve 12 2) Eberth, Sydney 12
3) Torres, Jaclyn 10 4) Mullins, Maggie 11
2 Colonie NY High School 4:18.91 8
1) Omorogbe, Uwa 12 2) Walters, Jaimee 11
3) Plante, Kyle 11 4) Brannigan, Lexi 12
3 Newton MA North High School 4:19.49 6
1) Brown, Steph 11 2) Nadeau, Madison 10
3) Bellerose, Meghan 10 4) Gillis, Margo 12
4 Timberlane NH High School 4:26.14 4
1) Swanson, Kristen 12 2) Swanson, Emily 10
3) Ordway, Taylor 11 4) Kimball, Hannah 10
5 Hanover NH High School 4:26.72 2
1) Vincelette, Katherine 10 2) Wallis, Bryce 11
3) White, Lindsey 09 4) Bardos, Aidan 10
6 La Salle Academy RI 4:27.73 1
1) Walsh, Kaitlin 09 2) Mercadante, Amanda 12
3) Petrie, Katy 12 4) Papazian, Emily 11
7 Frontier NY High School 4:28.04
1) Braunscheidel, Christen 12 2) Bean, Rylie 12
3) Krasinski, Emily 11 4) Sweeney, Renae 12
8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham MA 4:28.32
1) Kenyon, Tori 11 2) O'Connor, Isabella 09
3) Erickson, Kaleigh 11 4) Whitaker, Kelsey 11
9 Iroquois NY High School 4:30.12
1) Doran, Mara 12 2) D'Arcy, Brooke 10
3) Zimmer, Marissa 10 4) Benson, Abbie 12
10 Shenendehowa NY High School 4:33.61
1) Klein, Julianna 09 2) Osaheni, Sarah 10
3) Suriano, Anna 10 4) Hampton, Caroline 10
11 Westerly RI High School 4:33.95
1) Silvestri, Delaney 09 2) Sidoli, Isabel 10
3) Lacey, Amber 10 4) Levcowich, Jill 12
12 Niskayuna NY High School 4:36.24
1) Rickenbacker, Olivia 12 2) Moran, Mary Kate 10
3) Sciortino, Felicia 10 4) Parzych, Anka 10
13 Plymouth MA South High School 4:36.60
1) Richard, Lauren 11 2) Messina, Ally 10
3) Kopp, Anni 12 4) Kopp, Alli 12
14 Barrington RI High School 4:38.33
1) Palko, Gabby 11 2) Silva, Teondra 10
3) Butts, Danielle 11 4) Dolan, Kelly 10
15 Lancaster NY High School 4:40.80
1) Sullivan, Lauren 10 2) Ponitz, Shannon 10
3) McCarthy, Corinne 12 4) Minchen, Sarah 12
16 St Dominic NJ High School 4:53.00
1) Keating, Cara 09 2) Rediger, Victoria 09
3) Martinez, Jessie 09 4) Gustafsson, Naima 09
17 Lincoln RI High School 4:53.01
1) Blackwood, Sara 10 2) Giarrusso, Kristen 10
3) Redding, Brittany 10 4) D'Amelio, Marissa 10
18 St Johnsbury VT Academy 4:53.36
1) Iverson, Carissa 12 2) Libera, Lindi 12
3) Plambeck, Alicia 10 4) Guion, Katie 12
19 Portsmouth RI High School 4:57.44
1) Kaufman, Jessica 09 2) Petrie, Hannah 11
3) Hibbad, Leah 09 4) Murray, Laurel 09
20 Mt Mansfield VT High School 5:04.03
1) Kelley, Lindsey 12 2) Jobinpicard, Emma 12
3) Philips, Audrey 12 4) Miksek, Shannin 12
21 Greenwich NY High School 5:11.36
1) Collet, Valentine 11 2) Esau, Helena 11
3) Boyce, Jackie 11 4) Spiezio, Tori 7
22 Austin Prep MA High School 5:14.31
1) Ameral, Gina 12 2) Randolph, Kristin 09
3) Teofilovici, Alexia 10 4) McDermott, Elizabeth 10
23 Schuylerville NY High School 5:18.30
1) Broz, Alexis 11 2) Capiello, Camielle 10
3) Cerqua, Rainey 8 4) Dimopoulos, Charlotte 09
-- Shaker NY High School DQ
1) Hayes, Kristen 11 2) Murawski, Sarah 10
3) Madison, Hannah 10 4) Libruk, Laura 09
Event 48 Girls Distance Medley
=======================================================================
ORDER --> 1200m - 400m - 800m - 1600m
Meet Record: M 12:20.09 2009 Garden City (NY) HS
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Shenendehowa NY High School 12:21.76 10
1) Crisafulli, Sam 12 2) Preston, Kelly 11
3) Burtnick, Alex 12 4) Stalica, Gina 11
2 La Salle Academy RI 12:34.72 8
1) Meehan, MacKenzie 11 2) Kane, Erin 10
3) Marino, Caitlin 10 4) Meehan, Madison 11
3 Shaker NY High School 12:38.08 6
1) Lavender, Kayleigh 10 2) Vandenburgh, Emily 11
3) Sheridan, Melissa 12 4) Coughlin, Christine 12
4 Weymouth MA high School 12:40.92 4
1) Jaklitsch, Bridget 11 2) Darling, Melissa 11
3) Tevenan, Julie 11 4) Corcoran, Jill 12
5 Colonie NY High School 12:47.23 2
1) Becker, Amy 11 2) Bousa, Alicia 10
3) Schillaci, Kaite 8 4) Malecki, Jackie 09
6 Bishop Feehan MA High School 12:58.74 1
1) Svenson, Erin 11 2) Powell, Katie 11
3) Luongo, Andrea 10 4) Hanley, Viviana 12
7 Greenwich NY High School 13:04.21
1) Houser, Victoria 10 2) Grimmke, Annie 10
3) Lapham, Sarah 10 4) Edinger, Betsy 12
8 Barrington RI High School 13:05.89
1) Jones, Abigail 12 2) Palko, Gabby 11
3) Coogan, Mary Kate 09 4) Paine, Fiona 10
9 Columbia NY High School 13:09.16
1) Palumbo, Cali 09 2) Boughtwood, Anna 12
3) Kiehl, Eva 10 4) Scott, Kaylee 8
10 Niskayuna NY High School 13:10.64
1) Labate, Leigh Ann 11 2) DeWald, Emily 09
3) Higgins, Kaleigh 11 4) Hensel, Maggie 11
11 St Johnsbury VT Academy 13:28.31
1) Plambeck, Alicia 10 2) Iverson, Carissa 12
3) Guion, Katie 12 4) Brown, Lauren 12
12 Westerly RI High School 13:28.50
1) Hanssen, Adeline 10 2) Levcowich, Jill 12
3) Lacey, Amber 10 4) Burr, Jackie 09
13 Schuylerville NY High School 13:30.31
1) Hanehan, Suzi 7 2) Reape, Sarah 12
3) Hampson, Hailey 09 4) Palmer, Sarah 12
14 Merrimack NH High School 13:33.39
1) Perry, Lauren 11 2) Blain, Taylor 11
3) Pollard, Emily 11 4) Calvino, Lauren 12
15 Bishop Fenwick MA high School 13:42.01
1) Black, Taylor 11 2) O'Brien, Marissa 11
3) Haley, Faye 11 4) Maida, Arianna 09
16 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham MA 14:07.43
1) Steeves, Kelsey 12 2) Owen, Shauna 10
3) King, Clara 10 4) Love, Sophia 12
17 Academy of Holy Names NY 14:28.87
1) Kennedy, Mackenzie 09 2) Zegger, Alex 11
3) Riedy, Emily 12 4) Rowan, Sarah 11
18 Portsmouth RI High School 14:33.46
1) Rucando, Emily 12 2) Coyne, Aly 12
3) Eyster, Mackay 09 4) Scardina, Natalie 12
19 Averill Park NY High School 14:42.13
1) Robert, Liz 11 2) Phillips, Nazmun 11
3) Wilsey, Jackie 10 4) Tucci, Emily 12
20 Iroquois NY High School 14:59.92
1) Kilian, Hailey 09 2) Wiedemann, Ashley 11
3) Rusek, Amanda 11 4) Gallegher, Kaliegh 11
21 Saranac NY High School 15:17.48
1) Rush, Tracy 11 2) Johnston, Jaelyn 10
3) Farrington, Alex 12 4) Bruno, Alexis 10
22 West Warwick RI High School 15:32.25
1) Miller, Kaylee 10 2) Goretaya, Oksana 10
3) Li, Lisa 11 4) Lamountain, Sara 10
Event 6 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Anthony, Michelle 12 Kellenberg NY 8.19 10
2 Genard, Nicole 11 Somerville MA 8.21 8
3 Plante, Kyle 11 Colonie NY 8.59 6
4 Garnick, Betsy 10 Bishop Guertin 8.61 4
5 DeVita, Sarah 12 Ridgewood NJ 8.64 2
6 Wong, Kayla 11 Newton MA North 8.77 1
7 Belot, Ordrine 11 Kellenberg NY 8.78
8 Cavanaugh, Katherine 11 Kellenberg NY 8.82
Event 40 Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Polcai, Kayla 12 Ridgewood NJ 3.51m 11-06.25 10
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51 3.66
P P P P P P O XO XXX
2 Brown, Steph 11 Newton MA North 3.35m 10-11.75 8
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51
P P P O O O O XXX
3 Folsom, Lindsey 10 Cony ME High School J3.35m 10-11.75 6
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.51
P P O XO O XXO O XXX
4 Salmon, Brittany 10 Centennial QC 3.05m 10-00.00 4
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05 3.20
P P O XXO O XXX
5 Walkowicz, Amanda 11 Shenendehowa NY 2.90m 9-06.25 2
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05
O O O O XXX
6 Martin, Lucia 11 Monadnock NH J2.90m 9-06.25 1
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05
O XO XXO XO XXX
7 Weekes, Madessen 11 Shenendehowa NY J2.90m 9-06.25
2.44 2.59 2.74 2.90 3.05
P P P XXO XXX
8 Stark, Amanda 12 Holy Names NY 2.59m 8-06.00
2.44 2.59 2.74
XXO O XXX
8 Snyder, Kara 09 Colonie NY 2.59m 8-06.00
2.44 2.59 2.74
XO XO XXX
8 Brown, Ilana 11 Ridgewood NJ 2.59m 8-06.00
2.44 2.59 2.74
O XO XXX
8 Bartholomew, Bri 11 Lancaster NY 2.59m 8-06.00
2.44 2.59 2.74
XXO XO XXX
8 Thill, Jenny 10 Lancaster NY 2.59m 8-06.00
2.44 2.59 2.74
O XO XXX
13 Munoz, Amanda 11 Monadnock NH 2.44m 8-00.00
2.44 2.59
XO XXX
13 DeVita, Mimi 10 Ridgewood NJ 2.44m 8-00.00
2.44 2.59
XO XXX
-- Preston, Kelly 11 Shenendehowa NY NH
2.44 2.59
P XXX
Event 42 Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Palmer, Sarah 12 Schuylerville NY 5-04.00 1.62m 10
2 Larkin, Maeve 10 Newton MA North 5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 DeVita, Sarah 12 Ridgewood NJ J5-02.00 1.57m 6
4 LaCoste, Melissa 11 Bishop Guertin J5-02.00 1.57m 4
5 Salley, Jessica 12 Andover MA J5-02.00 1.57m 2
6 Coate, Michelle 12 Pembroke MA J5-02.00 1.57m 1
7 Pitmon, Ellie 11 Mt Mansfield VT 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Madison, Hannah 10 Shaker NY 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Meierer, Klara 11 Marianopolis QC 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Gail, Colby 12 Mt Ararat ME 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Roche, Haley 12 Ridgewood NJ 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Baker, Haley 10 Phillips Exeter 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Grigoli, Lucia 11 Newton MA North 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Hutchinson, Emily 12 Newton MA North 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Diaz Espin, Ixhil 10 Dalbe-Viau QC 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Sopchak, Emma 10 Essex VT 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Ryan, Ellie 12 Bishop Feehan MA 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Sholtes, Marissa 09 Colonie NY 5-00.00 1.52m
7 Dion, Cierra 11 Manchester Cent 5-00.00 1.52m
20 Higgins, Kelsey 11 Niskayuna NY 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Lefebvre, Ariana 12 Lincoln RI 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Vaillancourt, Sarah 10 Manchester Cent 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Nadeau, Noemie 11 Riveraine QC 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Taffe, Michaela 10 Timberlane NH 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Ireland, Keilah 10 Nashua NH North 4-10.00 1.47m
20 Furjanic, Corrine 12 Shenendehowa NY 4-10.00 1.47m
27 Sisk, Sarah 11 St Dominic NJ 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Goss, Michelle 11 Kellenberg NY 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Fitzgerald, Vicki 12 Plymouth MA 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Morcom, Aryn 10 Kearsarge NH 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Cataldo, Katie 12 Bishop Feehan MA 4-08.00 1.42m
27 Villaman, Lourdes 11 Woonsocket RI 4-08.00 1.42m
-- Kimball, Jenn 10 Weymouth MA NH
-- Gelinas, Marrisa 10 Woonsocket RI NH
-- Pearce, Kate 11 Weymouth MA NH
-- Rozumek, Victoria 11 Salem NH NH
-- Triller, Claire 11 Holy Names NY NH
-- Cafaro, Giovanna 12 La Salle Academy RI NH
-- Hanninen, Brittany 12 Monadnock NH NH
-- Phillips, Sarah 09 Shenendehowa NY NH
-- Sabbers, Cecilia 11 St Dominic NJ NH
-- Oneschuk, Emily 10 Austin Prep MA NH
Event 32 Girls Long Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Ricks, Klarissa 12 Holy Names NY 18-01.25 5.51m 10
13-10.50 16-07.75 FOUL 17-02 17-00.25 18-01.25
2 Forbes, Carla 10 Newton MA North 17-09.75 5.42m 8
17-09.75 16-11.75 17-09.75 16-10.25 PASS PASS
3 Stoyle, Becky 12 Pembroke MA 17-07.50 5.37m 6
16-10 16-10.25 16-09.50 15-07.50 16-05 17-07.50
4 Bedard, Sarah 11 Col Jean Mennais 16-10.75 5.14m 4
16-06.75 16-08.50 FOUL 15-09 FOUL 16-10.75
5 Genard, Nicole 11 Somerville MA 16-09.25 5.11m 2
FOUL 16-07.50 16-07.50 16-04.75 16-09.25 PASS
6 Gribbin, Mollie 11 So Burlington VT 16-08.25 5.08m 1
16-08 16-06.50 PASS 16-02.25 16-08.25 16-07.25
7 Pitts, KayLyn 10 Woonsocket RI 16-05.50 5.01m
16-05.50 15-10 15-11.75 FOUL 16-02.50 FOUL
8 Glover, Jillian 12 Weymouth MA 16-00.50 4.88m
16-00.50 14-05.75 14-10 15-00.25 14-06.50 14-05
9 Darling, Melissa 11 Weymouth MA 15-08.00 4.77m
FOUL 15-08 15-02.25
10 Diaz Espin, Ixhil 10 Dalbe-Viau QC 15-07.50 4.76m
FOUL 15-07.50 FOUL
10 Stoklosa, Rachel 12 Frontier NY 15-07.50 4.76m
15-02.50 15-05.25 15-07.50
12 Ren, Amy 12 Newton MA North 15-06.75 4.74m
FOUL 14-11 15-06.75
13 Athanasopoulos, Michaela 10 Monadnock NH 15-04.00 4.67m
14-04.75 15-04 13-09.25
14 Davis, Niobe 12 St Dominic NJ 15-03.25 4.65m
12-01 11-10 15-03.25
15 Silva, Teondra 10 Barrington RI 15-01.00 4.59m
14-00.50 15-01 14-11.50
16 L.-Gerbeau, Karolanne 10 Les Estacades QC 14-08.75 4.48m
13-10.75 14-08.75 14-08
17 murphy, ashley 12 Somerville MA 14-07.00 4.44m
FOUL 14-05 14-07
18 Prior, Kayla 11 Newton MA North 14-04.25 4.37m
14-04.25 13-10.50 13-10
19 Dythe, Latoya 10 Woonsocket RI 14-01.00 4.29m
14-01 13-10.50 14-01
20 Weatherall, Grace 11 Phillips Exeter 13-10.50 4.22m
FOUL FOUL 13-10.50
21 Baker, Haley 10 Phillips Exeter 13-06.75 4.13m
FOUL 13-06.75 FOUL
22 Abramski, Lisa 11 Kellenberg NY 13-03.50 4.05m
12-11 12-08.75 13-03.50
-- Keane, Cassidy 11 Colonie NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 44 Girls Long Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Xu, Alison 10 Niskayuna NY 15-10.00 4.82m
2 Ludew, Kelly 10 Lebanon NH 15-07.00 4.74m
3 Williams, Emily 11 Waltham MA 14-11.00 4.54m
3 Athanasopoulos, Jenna 10 Monadnock NH 14-11.00 4.54m
5 Terry, Katelyn 10 Coe-Brown NH 14-10.00 4.52m
6 Toscano, Alissa 12 Coe-Brown NH 14-05.00 4.39m
7 Tomaselli, Raechel 12 Barrington RI 14-01.00 4.29m
8 Cady, Caroline 09 Shenendehowa NY 13-03.00 4.03m
9 Owen, Shauna 10 Notre Dame MA 13-02.00 4.01m
10 Terry, Lindsay 10 Coe-Brown NH 13-01.00 3.98m
11 Oneschuk, Emily 10 Austin Prep MA 11-01.00 3.37m
Event 34 Girls Triple Jump Seeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Forbes, Carla 10 Newton MA North 38-07.00 11.76m 10
38-07 38-01.50 38-05.50 PASS PASS PASS
2 Gribbin, Mollie 11 So Burlington VT 37-00.75 11.29m 8
37-00.75 PASS PASS 36-09 36-00 36-01.50
3 Shapiro, Molly 11 Emma Willard NY 36-10.75 11.24m 6
36-04 35-11.50 36-06.50 36-10.75 36-05 35-02.50
4 Belot, Ordrine 11 Kellenberg NY 36-10.00 11.22m 4
33-05.25 34-04.50 34-11.50 35-00.50 35-00.75 36-10
5 Thill, Jenny 10 Lancaster NY 35-08.75 10.89m 2
32-09 35-03.25 35-02 FOUL FOUL 35-08.75
6 Belluche, Emily 12 Andover MA 35-04.00 10.76m 1
34-02.75 35-04 FOUL 34-05.50 FOUL 34-10
7 Pullen, Annie 12 Lebanon NH 34-07.50 10.55m
33-04.25 34-07.50 33-00 31-11.25 31-04.75 FOUL
8 Vandenburgh, Emily 11 Shaker NY 34-07.25 10.54m
34-07.25 FOUL 33-06.50 FOUL 34-01.25 34-04.75
9 Osaheni, Sarah 10 Shenendehowa NY 34-00.00 10.36m
33-11.50 FOUL 34-00
10 Baptiste, Jonice 12 Kellenberg NY 33-11.00 10.33m
33-11 33-06.75 32-11.75
11 Kiehl, Eva 10 Columbia NY 33-09.50 10.29m
32-07.75 33-09.50 32-11.25
12 Stoklosa, Rachel 12 Frontier NY 33-04.50 10.17m
31-11 32-09.50 33-04.50
13 Cunningham, Raquel 12 Colonie NY 33-03.50 10.14m
33-02 32-01.25 33-03.50
14 Toscano, Samantha 10 Coe-Brown NH 33-01.50 10.09m
31-00.50 33-01.50 FOUL
15 Daher, Nathalie 11 Ant-de-St-Exuper 32-10.00 10.00m
FOUL 32-10 FOUL
16 Polcai, Kayla 12 Ridgewood NJ 32-00.25 9.75m
FOUL FOUL 32-00.25
17 Skinner, Hayley 12 Timberlane NH 31-10.50 9.71m
31-09.50 31-10.50 31-07.25
18 Prescott, Maddison 10 Mt Ararat ME 31-09.25 9.68m
31-09.25 30-11.25 30-11
19 Rock, Maxine 12 Saranac NY 31-02.50 9.51m
30-04.75 30-11.25 31-02.50
20 Roche, Haley 12 Ridgewood NJ 31-00.50 9.46m
FOUL 30-03.50 31-00.50
21 Striffler, Bryony 12 Burnt Hills NY 30-10.00 9.39m
FOUL FOUL 30-10
-- Plante, Samantha 12 Woonsocket RI FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Holmes, Hillary 11 Exeter NH FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
-- Keane, Cassidy 11 Colonie NY FOUL
FOUL FOUL FOUL
Event 22 Girls Triple Jump Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Costa, Cara 12 Frontier NY 32-08.25 9.96m
2 Hennessy, Kayla 12 Frontier NY 32-03.00 9.82m
3 Snyder, Kara 09 Colonie NY 32-00.00 9.75m
4 Weekes, Madessen 11 Shenendehowa NY 31-05.50 9.58m
5 Pietrus, Justyna 11 Woonsocket RI 31-01.25 9.48m
6 Deyo, Bonnie 11 Columbia NY 31-01.00 9.47m
7 Walkowicz, Amanda 11 Shenendehowa NY 30-08.25 9.35m
8 Lortie, Camille 8 Riveraine QC 29-09.00 9.06m
9 Butts, Danielle 11 Barrington RI 29-07.25 9.02m
10 Allen, Taylor 12 St Dominic NJ 29-05.75 8.98m
11 Thompson, Kayla 10 Greenwich NY 29-01.75 8.88m
12 Karr, Haley 10 Lebanon NH 28-05.50 8.67m
13 Johnston, Jaelyn 10 Saranac NY 28-04.00 8.63m
14 Grucella, Jane 10 Lancaster NY 27-07.75 8.42m
-- Billin, Tansya 10 Lebanon NH FOUL
-- Oneschuk, Emily 10 Austin Prep MA FOUL
Event 36 Girls Shot Put Seeded
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Kosa, Sam 12 Shenendehowa NY 39-11.00 12.16m 10
38-02 38-04.50 38-06.25 38-07.50 39-05.25 39-11
2 Liebowitz, Cathy 12 Lebanon NH 38-11.50 11.87m 8
33-00.50 37-09.50 33-04.25 38-02.75 ND 38-11.50
3 Gordon, Savannah 12 Shenendehowa NY 38-10.00 11.83m 6
38-10 34-08.75 36-00.75 34-05.50 37-11 38-05
4 Stuopis, Isabella 11 Souhegan NH 38-00.50 11.59m 4
FOUL 37-09.50 37-01.25 ND 37-04.50 38-00.50
5 London, Wrandi 12 Mt Ararat ME 37-02.50 11.34m 2
36-07 35-07.75 35-11.25 37-02.50 33-06.75 36-06.50
6 Huntress, Abigail 12 Thornton Academy ME 36-08.50 11.18m 1
35-04.25 36-02.75 36-08.50 36-02 36-04.50 36-04.75
7 Garcia, Emily 12 Manchester Cent 35-10.50 10.93m
35-10.50 FOUL 31-04 32-03.75 31-07 ND
8 Kuehlewind, McKenzie 09 Lancaster NY 35-09.75 10.91m
35-09.75 35-04.50 35-01.50 35-03 FOUL FOUL
9 Kelsie, Benjamin 12 Whitehall NY 35-09.50 10.90m
34-07.75 ND 35-09.50
10 Winslow, Lyssa 12 Londonderry NH 35-01.75 10.71m
35-01.75 30-10.25 34-10
11 Harrington, Katherine 12 Greely ME 34-08.00 10.56m
33-01.50 34-08 32-10.25
12 Lambert, Aimee Jean 11 Manchester Cent 34-04.00 10.46m
33-08 34-03.25 34-04
13 Gagnon, Jen 12 Nashua NH North 34-03.25 10.44m
34-03.25 33-07.75 32-05
14 Paul, Leonora 12 Hackensack NJ 34-03.00 10.43m
32-00.25 FOUL 34-03
15 Houle, Samantha 12 Manchester Cent 33-09.50 10.29m
33-09.50 33-04.75 32-11.25
16 Sakal, Emily 12 Waterville ME 33-09.00 10.28m
33-09 29-07.50 31-03
17 Linehan, Haley 12 Bishop Feehan MA 33-06.25 10.21m
32-11.75 32-04 33-06.25
18 Dubois, Jacklyn 11 Bishop Guertin 33-01.75 10.10m
FOUL 33-01.75 31-08.50
19 Helms, Trisha 12 Saranac NY 32-07.00 9.93m
32-04.75 31-05.75 32-07
20 Jacintho, Lisetta 11 Tewksbury MA 32-06.50 9.91m
31-03 32-00.75 32-06.50
21 Miller-Wampler, Alex 10 Lancaster NY 31-09.25 9.68m
30-03.25 FOUL 31-09.25
22 Ivil, Rachel 12 Weymouth MA 31-02.75 9.51m
31-02.75 30-01 ND
23 Reynolds, Sarah 12 Tewksbury MA 31-00.00 9.44m
28-08.50 31-00 28-08
-- Baptiste, Allyson 12 Woonsocket RI FOUL
FOUL ND ND
Event 46 Girls Shot Put Unseeded
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Moran, Kristina 12 Bishop Fenwick 10.21m 33-06.00
2 Jacobs, Emily 10 Frontier NY 9.57m 31-04.75
3 Martin, Taylor 10 Hackensack NJ 9.50m 31-02.00
4 Feeney, Madeleine 12 St Dominic NJ 9.46m 31-00.50
5 Spano, Cassandra 10 Marlboro NJ 9.42m 30-11.00
6 Vogel, Katie 11 Averill Park NY 9.41m 30-10.50
7 Hobba, Courtney 12 Lancaster NY 9.40m 30-10.25
8 David, Natalie 11 Somerville MA 9.35m 30-08.25
9 Swota, Briana 11 Shenendehowa NY 9.28m 30-05.50
10 Perrella, Brenda 09 Frontier NY 9.22m 30-03.00
11 Knight, Jessica 12 Chelmsford MA 9.05m 29-08.25
11 Stachowiak, Melissa 10 Lancaster NY 9.05m 29-08.25
13 Falzarano, Hayley 11 Lebanon NH 9.01m 29-06.75
14 Herrera, Sophia 12 Lebanon NH 8.97m 29-05.25
15 Boucher, Kelsey 11 Woonsocket RI 8.93m 29-03.75
16 Claflin, Caroline 12 Pembroke MA 8.88m 29-01.75
17 Kirby, Lauren 11 Nashua NH North 8.87m 29-01.25
18 Diao, Cheila Alysha 10 Shaker NY 8.83m 28-11.75
19 Salvucci, Michela 11 Newton MA North 8.66m 28-05.00
20 Wilkinson, Katie 12 Bishop Fenwick 8.50m 27-10.75
21 Perez, Coraima 12 Nashua NH North 8.43m 27-08.00
22 Mount, Haley 12 Weymouth MA 8.27m 27-01.75
22 Neslusan, Alyssa 12 Dover NH 8.27m 27-01.75
24 Donahue, Sara 12 Greenwich NY 8.25m 27-01.00
25 Brown, Brittany 11 Weymouth MA 8.23m 27-00.00
26 Buck, Emily 09 Frontier NY 8.13m 26-08.25
27 Bitzan, Isabella 10 Greenwich NY 8.07m 26-05.75
28 Rice, Meaghan 11 Shaker NY 7.89m 25-10.75
29 Hargrove, Brionna 12 St Dominic NJ 7.84m 25-08.75
30 Winters, Brittany 10 Austin Prep MA 7.80m 25-07.25
31 Henry, Marypat 11 Notre Dame MA 7.77m 25-06.00
32 Libera, Lindi 12 St Johnsbury VT 7.53m 24-08.50
33 Jackson, Trish 12 Saranac NY 7.39m 24-03.00
Event 38 Girls Weight Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
Finals
1 Liebowitz, Cathy 12 Lebanon NH 47-04.00 14.42m 10
47-04 45-01.25 45-09.50 43-11.50 FOUL FOUL
2 McFetters, Robyn 12 Barrington RI 47-01.50 14.36m 8
FOUL FOUL 38-07.75 47-01.50 FOUL 46-03.75
3 Gordon, Savannah 12 Shenendehowa NY 44-00.50 13.42m 6
35-01.25 38-03.25 39-04 37-00.75 44-00.50 43-09.25
4 Miller-Wampler, Alex 10 Lancaster NY 41-09.75 12.74m 4
40-10.25 41-09.75 FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL
5 Furjanic, Corrine 12 Shenendehowa NY 40-01.00 12.21m 2
35-03 37-09 FOUL 37-05.25 40-01 39-10.25
6 Baptiste, Allyson 12 Woonsocket RI 39-00.50 11.89m 1
34-03.50 37-09.50 38-06.25 32-09.50 38-08.50 39-00.50
7 Gagnon, Jen 12 Nashua NH North 38-00.50 11.59m
34-11 FOUL 38-00.50 FOUL FOUL 33-09
8 Moran, Kristina 12 Bishop Fenwick 36-02.25 11.02m
FOUL 36-02.25 35-10 34-08.75 FOUL 33-01.50
9 Kuehlewind, McKenzie 09 Lancaster NY 36-01.50 11.01m
33-07 36-01.50 34-08
10 Cousens, Becky 11 Portsmouth RI 36-00.75 10.99m
FOUL 34-10.75 36-00.75
11 Wilkinson, Katie 12 Bishop Fenwick 35-00.00 10.66m
FOUL 35-00 FOUL
12 Drozdowski, Courtney 9 Lancaster NY 34-10.00 10.61m
FOUL 34-10 34-06.50
13 Ross, Meredith 12 Bishop Fenwick 33-11.75 10.35m
33-11.75 FOUL 29-01.25
14 Huntress, Abigail 12 Thornton Academy ME 33-03.00 10.13m
33-03 32-06 29-01.75
15 Goretaya, Oksana 10 West Warwick RI 33-00.00 10.05m
31-01.50 33-00 31-00.50
16 Kosa, Sam 12 Shenendehowa NY 32-03.00 9.82m
30-10.50 FOUL 32-03
17 Jacobs, Emily 10 Frontier NY 31-08.50 9.66m
31-00 29-11.75 31-08.50
18 Herrera, Sophia 12 Lebanon NH 31-02.50 9.51m
29-03.25 28-08.50 31-02.50
19 Picard, Lisa 09 West Warwick RI 30-04.50 9.25m
25-10.50 25-10 30-04.50
20 Hobba, Courtney 12 Lancaster NY 29-06.50 9.00m
28-01.50 28-07 29-06.50
20 Kirby, Lauren 11 Nashua NH North 29-06.50 9.00m
26-09.75 28-07 29-06.50
22 Hathoot, Austin 11 Lebanon NH 27-05.25 8.36m
26-11.75 27-05.25 25-03
23 Spano, Cassandra 10 Marlboro NJ 23-03.75 7.10m
22-02.25 23-02.50 23-03.75
24 Kennedy, Melissa 10 Frontier NY 21-06.00 6.55m
FOUL 21-06 FOUL
25 Buck, Emily 09 Frontier NY 20-03.25 6.17m
FOUL 20-03.25 19-04.25
26 Bitzan, Isabella 10 Greenwich NY 18-11.75 5.78m
18-02.75 18-11.75 17-03